Page 44 of 44 FirstFirst ... 34424344
Results 431 to 432 of 432

Thread: An nMonte and 4mix Guide for the Participants of the Basal-rich K7 and/or Global 10 T

  1. #431
    Registered Users
    Posts
    149
    Sex
    Location
    Kyiv, Ukraine
    Ethnicity
    Ukrainian
    Y-DNA
    N-FGC13372/Z16975

    Ukraine European Union
    Ireland_EBA:Rathlin2 95.05
    Scottish:Scotland3 4.95

    Ridiculous

    That is why low component calculator predictors are worthless

  2. #432
    Registered Users
    Posts
    1,505
    Sex
    Location
    B.C.
    Ethnicity
    Métis
    Nationality
    Canadian
    Y-DNA
    R-Z195 (DF27)
    mtDNA
    T2B

    Canada England Scotland Germany France
    Quote Originally Posted by Huijbregts View Post
    @sktibo, Sorcelow
    Here are my data file and my target file.
    This works on my computer (Mac)

    Code:
    ,Ancient_North_Eurasian,Basal-rich,East_Eurasian,Oceanian,Southeast_Asian,Sub-Saharan,Villabruna-related
    Abkhasian:abh45,23.59,52.97,0,0.01,0.1,0,23.32
    Abkhasian:abh53,26.46,52.32,0.84,0,0,0,20.38
    Abkhasian:abh9,24.93,54.5,0,0,0,0,20.57
    Abkhasian:average,24.9933333,53.2633333,0.28,0.0033333,0.0333333,0,21.4233333
    Afanasievo_Bateni:RISE510,50.65,13.92,0.99,1.54,0.36,0.77,31.76
    Afanasievo_Bateni:RISE511,49.93,13.02,0.73,0.36,0.26,0.63,35.07
    Afanasievo_Bateni:average,50.29,13.47,0.86,0.95,0.31,0.7,33.415
    Afanasievo_Kuyum:RISE507,50.05,12.48,0.44,0.09,0,0.53,36.39
    Afanasievo_Kuyum:RISE508,50.81,13.53,0,0.33,0.39,0.55,34.4
    Afanasievo_Kuyum:average,50.43,13.005,0.22,0.21,0.195,0.54,35.395
    Albanian:ALB213,11.99,42.9,0.04,0.06,0.07,0,44.94
    Albanian:ALB220,11.55,43.57,0,0,0.03,0.31,44.54
    Albanian:ALB230,11.9,40.36,0.01,0,0.41,0.01,47.31
    Albanian:average,11.8133333,42.2766667,0.0166667,0.02,0.17,0.1066667,45.5966667
    Algerian:Algerian43A21,2.56,54.63,2.12,1.07,0.85,11.45,27.33
    Altai_IA:RISE601,36.82,9.68,31.62,1.29,1.16,0,19.43
    Altai_IA:RISE602,40.25,10.37,29.34,0.1,1.1,0,18.85
    Altai_IA:average,38.535,10.025,30.48,0.695,1.13,0,19.14
    Ami:NA13610,0.36,0.02,98.32,1.13,0.07,0.09,0
    AnatoliaChL:I1584,14.14,53.36,0,0,0,0.27,32.23
    Anatolia_BA:I2495,10.14,56.82,0.08,0,0.27,0.5,32.18
    Anatolia_BA:I2499,9.74,57.43,0.82,0.35,0.01,0.21,31.44
    Anatolia_BA:I2683,9.75,58.16,0.31,0,0,0.45,31.33
    Anatolia_BA:average,9.8766667,57.47,0.4033333,0.1166667,0.0933333,0.3866667,31.65
    Andamanese_Onge:ONG-14,0.53,1.47,3.21,1.74,93.04,0,0.01
    Andronovo_Kytmanovo:RISE500,31.95,19.3,0.62,0.31,0.76,0.61,46.45
    Andronovo_Kytmanovo:RISE503,30.05,21.18,0.01,0.53,0.88,0.21,47.15
    Andronovo_Kytmanovo:RISE505,33.51,17.68,1.79,0.28,0.34,0.75,45.65
    Andronovo_Kytmanovo:average,31.8366667,19.3866667,0.8066667,0.3733333,0.66,0.5233333,46.4166667
    Arab_Israel_1:GS000016206,11.17,63.92,0,0,0,0.11,24.79
    Arab_Israel_1:GS000016217,11.01,63.82,0.01,0,0,0.2,24.96
    Arab_Israel_1:GS000016885,11.72,63.43,0,0,0,0.07,24.77
    Arab_Israel_1:average,11.3,63.7233333,0.0033333,0,0,0.1266667,24.84
    ArmeniaChL:I1407,23.16,50.61,0.16,0.04,0,0.04,25.99
    ArmeniaChL:I1631,23.11,48.37,0,0.07,0,0.09,28.35
    ArmeniaChL:I1632,20.46,51.83,0.03,0.01,0,0.19,27.47
    ArmeniaChL:average,22.2433333,50.27,0.0633333,0.04,0,0.1066667,27.27
    Armenia_EBA:I1633,26.46,55.35,0,0,0,0.11,18.07
    Armenia_EBA:I1635,24.28,56.52,0,0.15,0,0.17,18.88
    Armenia_EBA:I1658,26.24,55.64,0,0,0,0.21,17.9
    Armenia_EBA:average,25.66,55.8366667,0,0.05,0,0.1633333,18.2833333
    Armenia_MLBA:I1656,27.88,47.43,0,0,0.05,0.28,24.35
    Armenian:arm10,18.74,58.27,0,0,0.53,0,22.46
    Armenian:arm20,21.77,56.34,0,0,0,0,21.89
    Armenian:arm5,17.87,58.75,0,0,0,0.02,23.37
    Armenian:average,19.46,57.7866667,0,0,0.1766667,0.0066667,22.5733333
    Ashkenazi_Jew:ashkenazy3e,12.16,51.55,0,0.86,0,0,35.42
    Ashkenazi_Jew:ashkenazy4w,10.46,53.28,0.01,0.01,0.01,0.11,36.14
    Ashkenazi_Jew:ashkenazy7w,10.23,54.09,0,0.01,0,0.02,35.65
    Ashkenazi_Jew:average,10.95,52.9733333,0.0033333,0.2933333,0.0033333,0.0433333,35.7366667
    Assyrian:GS000013749,18.15,60.77,0,0,0,0,21.08
    Assyrian:GS000013750,17.38,59.12,0,0,0.01,0.02,23.47
    Assyrian:GS000013751,19.7,58.41,0.06,0,0,0,21.83
    Assyrian:average,18.41,59.4333333,0.02,0,0.0033333,0.0066667,22.1266667
    Atayal:NA13604,0,0.11,99.76,0.11,0.01,0.01,0
    Austrian:Austria1,14.92,30.79,0,0.01,0,0,54.28
    Austrian:Austria2,17.83,26.4,0.55,0.01,0,0,55.22
    Austrian:Austria3,15.14,31.03,0.01,0,0.22,0,53.6
    Austrian:Austria4,14.98,31.57,0,0.01,0,0.06,53.39
    Austrian:Austria5,14.28,32.95,0,0,0,0,52.77
    Austrian:average,15.43,30.548,0.112,0.006,0.044,0.012,53.852
    Avar:GS000014405,31.77,41.69,0,0.17,0.63,0,25.74
    Avar:GS000014406,32.33,40.61,0.1,0,0.01,0,26.94
    Avar:GS000014407,30.6,41.91,0.54,0,0.48,0,26.47
    Avar:average,31.5666667,41.4033333,0.2133333,0.0566667,0.3733333,0,26.3833333
    Azeri:average,23.162,50.926,5.568,0.002,0.174,0,20.164
    Azeri:azerB59,22.86,51.76,5.92,0.01,0,0,19.45
    Azeri:azerB64,25.51,49.6,5.49,0,0.41,0,18.99
    Azeri:azerB8,21.85,53.12,4.95,0,0.17,0,19.91
    Azeri:azerE6,21.54,51.24,5.44,0,0.01,0,21.76
    Azeri:azerF111,24.05,48.91,6.04,0,0.28,0,20.71
    Azeri_Dagestan:AZR2,27.98,47.15,2.63,0.01,0,0,22.22
    Azeri_Dagestan:AZR4,25.62,50.32,1.09,0.04,0.22,0,22.71
    Azeri_Dagestan:AZR8,27.53,48.09,1.56,0.01,0,0,22.82
    Azeri_Dagestan:average,27.0433333,48.52,1.76,0.02,0.0733333,0,22.5833333
    Baalberge_MN:I0560,0.03,40.85,0,0,0,0.19,58.93
    Bajo:GS000016941,0.75,0.78,84.48,11.57,1.46,0.1,0.85
    Balochi:HGDP00052,36.23,46.24,4.06,1.91,3.39,0,8.16
    Balochi:HGDP00056,34.27,42.13,8.44,3.16,4.87,0.1,7.03
    Balochi:HGDP00058,35.16,43.39,5.66,2.5,4.01,0.06,9.22
    Balochi:average,35.22,43.92,6.0533333,2.5233333,4.09,0.0533333,8.1366667
    Barcin_N:I0707,0,54.69,0,0.07,0,0.2,45.04
    Barcin_N:I0708,0.61,54.23,0.02,0.07,0,0.27,44.79
    Barcin_N:I0709,0,54.76,0,0.05,0,0.16,45.02
    Barcin_N:I0746,0,54.54,0.09,0,0,0.29,45.08
    Barcin_N:I1583,0,56.26,0,0,0,0.29,43.45
    Barcin_N:average,0.122,54.896,0.022,0.038,0,0.242,44.676
    Bashkir:GS000016134,29.62,14.99,29.12,0.99,0.91,0,24.38
    Bashkir:GS000016276,28.67,13.68,25.5,0.03,1,0,31.12
    Bashkir:GS000019181,29.07,13.01,29.99,0.06,0.62,0,27.24
    Bashkir:average,29.12,13.8933333,28.2033333,0.36,0.8433333,0,27.58
    Basque_French:HGDP01358,5.76,33.25,0.02,0,0.1,0.01,60.85
    Basque_French:HGDP01360,5.7,29.52,0.29,0.01,0.19,0.01,64.28
    Basque_French:HGDP01362,5.32,31.79,0,0,0,0,62.87
    Basque_French:average,5.5933333,31.52,0.1033333,0.0033333,0.0966667,0.0066667,62.6666667
    Basque_Spanish:BAS22,5.62,32.15,0.02,0,0,0.05,62.16
    Basque_Spanish:BAS25,5.17,32.02,0.03,0.29,0,0.01,62.49
    Basque_Spanish:BAS27,4.88,32.05,0.02,0,0,0.03,63.02
    Basque_Spanish:average,5.2233333,32.0733333,0.0233333,0.0966667,0,0.03,62.5566667
    BattleAxe_Sweden:RISE94,24.82,24.68,0.05,0.09,0.29,0.57,49.51
    BedouinB:HGDP00607,3.53,73.76,0.9,0.72,0.51,2.26,18.32
    BedouinB:HGDP00641,6.31,71.87,0.32,0,0,1.9,19.6
    BedouinB:HGDP00651,4.82,71.38,0.46,0.25,0.42,1.76,20.91
    BedouinB:average,4.8866667,72.3366667,0.56,0.3233333,0.31,1.9733333,19.61
    Belarusian:average,19.2766667,22.48,0.79,0.11,0.3,0.0066667,57.0333333
    Belarusian:bel110c,19.39,22.92,1.27,0.05,0.04,0,56.33
    Belarusian:bel82s,19.84,22,0.07,0.28,0.11,0.02,57.67
    Belarusian:belarusian47zp,18.6,22.52,1.03,0,0.75,0,57.1
    Bell_Beaker_Germany:I0108,14.28,25.22,0.62,0.02,0.47,0.27,59.12
    Bell_Beaker_Germany:I0112,19.87,21.98,0.01,0.25,0.18,0.23,57.47
    Bell_Beaker_Germany:I1549,22.49,20.68,0.03,0.47,0.38,0.32,55.63
    Bell_Beaker_Germany:average,18.88,22.6266667,0.22,0.2466667,0.3433333,0.2733333,57.4066667
    Bengali_Bangladesh:HG03585,28.33,25.49,27.08,6,9.99,0.08,3.03
    Bengali_Bangladesh:HG03589,29.11,26.56,24.7,6.82,10.7,0.18,1.93
    Bengali_Bangladesh:HG03793,29.66,26.86,23.89,5.74,11.47,0.02,2.38
    Bengali_Bangladesh:average,29.0333333,26.3033333,25.2233333,6.1866667,10.72,0.0933333,2.4466667
    Boncuklu_N:Bon001,0,48.29,0,0,0,0,51.71
    Boncuklu_N:Bon002,1.04,49.54,0,0,0,0.01,49.41
    Boncuklu_N:Bon004,0,52.78,0,0,0,0,47.21
    Boncuklu_N:Bon005,0,49.48,0.1,0,0,0,50.41
    Boncuklu_N:average,0.26,50.0225,0.025,0,0,0.0025,49.685
    Bosnian:Bosnia1,15.69,33.3,0.03,0,0,0,50.99
    Bosnian:Bosnia2,15.88,30.95,0,0.51,0.02,0,52.63
    Bosnian:Bosnia3,16.13,33.58,0.53,0,0.02,0,49.74
    Bosnian:average,15.9,32.61,0.1866667,0.17,0.0133333,0,51.12
    Brahmin_UP:177e,33.83,31.81,12.9,3.78,6.73,0,10.94
    Brahmin_UP:BR052,33.28,30.14,15.14,4.22,6.24,0.01,10.98
    Brahmin_UP:BR084,33.76,31.65,12.89,3.57,7.62,0.01,10.5
    Brahmin_UP:average,33.6233333,31.2,13.6433333,3.8566667,6.8633333,0.0066667,10.8066667
    Brahui:HGDP00001,33.87,46.37,5.13,1.97,3.52,0.2,8.94
    Brahui:HGDP00003,34.08,47.5,5.05,1.91,3.32,0.24,7.9
    Brahui:HGDP00005,34.94,46.45,6.45,1.83,2.9,0.17,7.25
    Brahui:average,34.2966667,46.7733333,5.5433333,1.9033333,3.2466667,0.2033333,8.03
    Bulgarian:Bulgaria1,14.17,37.29,0.01,0,0.52,0,48.01
    Bulgarian:Bulgaria2,11.65,36.97,0.21,0,0.01,0,51.17
    Bulgarian:Bulgaria3,13.49,40.65,0,0.01,0,0,45.85
    Bulgarian:average,13.1033333,38.3033333,0.0733333,0.0033333,0.1766667,0,48.3433333
    Burmese:bumaBR50,12.09,4.23,75.49,2.3,5.89,0,0.01
    Burusho:HGDP00336,35.91,29.5,18.99,2.87,4.94,0,7.79
    Burusho:HGDP00338,35.66,31.85,15.54,2.31,4.83,0.04,9.76
    Burusho:HGDP00341,35.7,30.35,16.76,3.06,5.1,0.63,8.4
    Burusho:average,35.7566667,30.5666667,17.0966667,2.7466667,4.9566667,0.2233333,8.65
    Caucasus_HG:average,44.875,49.99,0.005,0.775,0.01,0.015,4.33
    Chamar:A259,31.86,26.9,20.73,7.44,10.66,0.61,1.8
    Chamar:A266,31.73,26.44,21.83,7.87,10.37,0.93,0.83
    Chamar:average,31.9566667,28.0866667,20.1533333,6.8533333,10.0166667,0.6333333,2.2966667
    Chamar:evo_40,32.28,30.92,17.9,5.25,9.02,0.36,4.26
    Chechen:average,28.59,43.2333333,1.4833333,0.06,0.03,0,26.6066667
    Chechen:ch11,27.99,42.98,1.93,0,0.05,0,27.05
    Chechen:ch34,29.43,45.68,0.89,0.18,0.04,0,23.79
    Chechen:ch55,28.35,41.04,1.63,0,0,0,28.98
    Chenchu:CHEND85,28.38,28.73,24.39,6.38,10.53,0.72,0.87
    Chenchu:CHEND90,28.32,26.67,25.42,7.58,11.06,0.64,0.31
    Chenchu:CHEND95,28.68,26.79,25.17,8.38,9.69,0.37,0.92
    Chenchu:average,28.46,27.3966667,24.9933333,7.4466667,10.4266667,0.5766667,0.7
    Chukchi:ADR00059,33.43,0,66.17,0.16,0.15,0.04,0.04
    Chuvash:Chuvash1,30.07,12.21,19.84,0,1.2,0.35,36.33
    Chuvash:Chuvash17,29.5,13.8,18.97,0.01,0.66,0,37.06
    Chuvash:Chuvash4,26.52,16.32,18.41,0.05,1.16,0,37.54
    Chuvash:average,28.6966667,14.11,19.0733333,0.02,1.0066667,0.1166667,36.9766667
    Clovis:Anzick,46.65,0,53.33,0,0.01,0,0
    Corded_Ware_Estonia:RISE00,24.29,20.31,0,1.3,0.01,0.25,53.84
    Corded_Ware_Germany:I0103,33.18,18.73,0.07,0.01,0,0.19,47.82
    Corded_Ware_Germany:I0104,32.35,19.68,0,0,0.26,0.39,47.32
    Corded_Ware_Germany:I1532,27.47,20.94,0,0.15,0,0.44,51
    Corded_Ware_Germany:average,31,19.7833333,0.0233333,0.0533333,0.0866667,0.34,48.7133333
    Cossack:average,19.4725,25.41,1.5525,0.0725,0.18,0.005,53.31
    Cossack_Kuban:GS000016186,19.21,22.66,1.37,0.02,0.06,0,56.68
    Cossack_Kuban:GS000035179,19.94,20.7,3.57,0.27,0.4,0,55.12
    Cossack_Ukrainian:GS000035238,19.75,23.41,1.07,0,0.26,0,55.52
    Cossack_Ukrainian:GS000035239,18.99,34.87,0.2,0,0,0.02,45.92
    Crete_Armenoi:I9123,11.94,43.5,0,0.98,0,0.52,43.07
    Croatian:Croatia1,15.16,31.66,0.09,0,0.04,0,53.05
    Croatian:Croatia2,16.8,31.17,0.11,0,0,0,51.91
    Croatian:Croatia3,14.79,32.63,0,0,0.01,0,52.56
    Croatian:GSM1841115,16.02,31.69,0.01,0.8,0,0,51.47
    Croatian:GSM1841129,16.2,31.44,0.24,0,0.52,0,51.6
    Croatian:average,15.794,31.718,0.09,0.16,0.114,0,52.118
    Cypriot:Cyprus21AJ19,12.08,59.9,0,0.06,0,0.02,27.93
    Cypriot:Cyprus22AJ19,9.25,57.76,0.02,0.06,0.05,0.08,32.78
    Cypriot:Cyprus24AJ19,10.31,58.22,0,0,0.06,0.05,31.35
    Cypriot:average,10.5466667,58.6266667,0.0066667,0.04,0.0366667,0.05,30.6866667
    Czech:NA15731,17.25,25.01,0.3,0.85,0.07,0,56.52
    Czech:NA15732,18.33,25.16,0.01,0,0.31,0.05,56.14
    Czech:NA15733,17.61,25.89,1.32,0,0.11,0,55.07
    Czech:average,17.73,25.3533333,0.5433333,0.2833333,0.1633333,0.0166667,55.91
    Czech_early_Slav:RISE569,20.01,25.72,0.01,0,0.19,0.52,53.56
    Dai:HGDP01315,2.35,0.74,93.41,1.53,1.97,0,0
    Druze:HGDP00557,12.22,61.69,0,0.21,0.1,0.12,25.65
    Druze:HGDP00558,12.74,62.35,0,0,0.01,0.29,24.62
    Druze:HGDP00559,12.99,60.27,0.23,0,0,0.18,26.34
    Druze:average,12.65,61.4366667,0.0766667,0.07,0.0366667,0.1966667,25.5366667
    Dutch:Netherlands1,17.11,25.79,0,0.08,0.01,0,57
    Dutch:Netherlands2,15.78,27.92,0.12,0.1,0,0,56.08
    Dutch:Netherlands3,17.14,25.26,0,0,0.01,0,57.59
    Dutch:Netherlands4,15.9,26.18,0,0,0,0,57.92
    Dutch:Netherlands5,15.62,29.18,0,0,0.01,0,55.19
    Dutch:average,16.31,26.866,0.024,0.036,0.006,0,56.756
    England_Anglo-Saxon:HS3-I0161,16.35,25.21,0,0.06,0,0.3,58.07
    England_Anglo-Saxon:NO3423,19.19,22.41,0.05,0.16,0.03,0.46,57.7
    England_Anglo-Saxon:O2-I0773,19.17,22.61,0.01,0.82,0,0.21,57.19
    England_Anglo-Saxon:average,18.2366667,23.41,0.02,0.3466667,0.01,0.3233333,57.6533333
    England_IA:HI1-I0156,18.27,25.18,0,0.1,0.02,0,56.43
    England_IA:L-I0789,15.81,26.04,0.29,0,0.24,0.22,57.41
    England_IA:M1489,17.34,25.76,0,0.29,0,0.1,56.5
    England_IA:average,17.14,25.66,0.0966667,0.13,0.0866667,0.1066667,56.78
    England_Roman:3DT16,16.28,25.12,0.18,0.37,0.35,0.28,57.43
    England_Roman:6DT18,14.83,24.83,0,0,0,0.23,60.1
    England_Roman:6DT21,19.65,25.63,0,0.41,0.02,0.37,53.92
    England_Roman:6DT22,15.91,24.92,0.11,0.01,0.73,0.2,58.12
    England_Roman:6DT23,17.32,23.7,0,0,0.08,0.57,58.33
    England_Roman:6DT3,18.89,24.63,0.73,0.17,0.02,0.22,55.34
    England_Roman:average,17.1466667,24.805,0.17,0.16,0.2,0.3116667,57.2066667
    England_Roman_outlier:3DT26,5.72,67.97,0.09,0.02,0,1.26,24.95
    English:England1,16.27,26.12,0,0.19,0.01,0,57.41
    English:England2,15.85,28.29,0,0,0,0,55.86
    English:England3,17.55,25.17,0,0.02,0.44,0,56.82
    English:average,16.5566667,26.5266667,0,0.07,0.15,0,56.6966667
    Erzya:average,23.2166667,18.79,7.1033333,0.06,0.2233333,0,50.6033333
    Erzya:mordovia10,24.17,18.66,6.77,0,0.14,0,50.26
    Erzya:mordovia3,22.55,18.05,7.26,0.16,0.09,0,51.88
    Erzya:mordovia4,22.93,19.66,7.28,0.02,0.44,0,49.67
    Eskimo_Naukan:ADR00090,36.76,0,62.02,0,1.18,0.04,0
    Esperstedt_MN:I0172,0,40.11,0,0.01,0.16,0.13,59.58
    Estonian:Est375,20.47,18.14,1.32,0.01,0.09,0.01,59.95
    Estonian:Est391,21.63,16.15,1.97,0.16,0.67,0,59.42
    Estonian:Est393,21.16,16.81,1.86,0,0.46,0,59.71
    Estonian:average,21.0866667,17.0333333,1.7166667,0.0566667,0.4066667,0.0033333,59.6933333
    Finnish:HG00183,23.61,16.57,5.66,0.72,0.86,0,52.58
    Finnish:HG00190,21.36,17.88,5.23,0,0.04,0,55.49
    Finnish:HG00266,21.55,17.04,6.11,0,0.75,0,54.55
    Finnish:average,22.1733333,17.1633333,5.6666667,0.24,0.55,0,54.2066667
    French_East:French24178,13.7,30.1,0.3,0,0.17,0.39,55.34
    French_East:French24433,12.78,30.29,0.63,0,0.14,0.44,55.71
    French_East:French24434,15.48,28.92,0,0.15,0,0.01,55.44
    French_East:average,13.9866667,29.77,0.31,0.05,0.1033333,0.28,55.4966667
    French_South:SouthFrench3326,7.29,31.53,0.47,0,0.04,0.05,60.62
    French_South:SouthFrench3947,7.71,33.32,0,0.05,0,0.02,58.9
    French_South:SouthFrench4018,6.78,32.75,0.26,0,0.61,0.02,59.58
    French_South:average,7.26,32.5333333,0.2433333,0.0166667,0.2166667,0.03,59.7
    Georgian:GS000035150,21.65,57.89,0,0,0,0,20.46
    Georgian:GS000035685,24.21,53.78,0.09,0,0.05,0,21.88
    Georgian:average,23.084,55.506,0.018,0,0.01,0.004,21.38
    Georgian:mg47,23.65,55.28,0,0,0,0,21.06
    Georgian:mg49,23.13,55.21,0,0,0,0.02,21.65
    Georgian:mg62,22.78,55.37,0,0,0,0,21.85
    German:Germany1,16.88,25.62,0.01,0,0.4,0,57.09
    German:Germany2,17.71,25.03,0,0,0.01,0,57.25
    German:Germany3,15.78,27.33,0.01,0.44,0.34,0,56.11
    German:Germany4,16.18,27.09,0,0,0.14,0,56.58
    German:Germany5,16.46,26.05,0.01,0,0,0,57.48
    German:Germany6,14.88,27.88,0.41,0,0,0.02,56.81
    German:average,16.315,26.5,0.0733333,0.0733333,0.1483333,0.0033333,56.8866667
    Gond:GS000016803,22.38,18.08,34.51,10.82,13.66,0.55,0.01
    Greece_N:I2937,0,54.32,0.3,0,0.17,0.53,44.68
    Greece_N:Klei10,0.04,54.98,0.16,0,0.02,0.17,44.64
    Greece_N:Pal7,0.01,54.02,0.38,0,0.24,0.31,45.04
    Greece_N:Rev5,0,53.44,0.12,0.22,0.03,0.34,45.85
    Greece_N:average,0.0125,54.19,0.24,0.055,0.115,0.3375,45.0525
    Greek:GREEKGRALPOP15,13.19,40.76,0.21,0,0.15,0.02,45.66
    Greek:GREEKGRALPOP16,10.72,44.38,0.19,0,0.02,0,44.69
    Greek:GREEKGRALPOP17,13.39,41.62,0.03,0.06,0,0,44.9
    Greek:average,12.4333333,42.2533333,0.1433333,0.02,0.0566667,0.0066667,45.0833333
    GujaratiA:NA20858,36.67,35.24,9.67,3.09,6.11,0,9.23
    GujaratiA:NA20862,35.85,31.08,11.35,3.68,6.6,0.01,11.43
    GujaratiA:NA20881,34.74,35.32,10.59,4.5,6.51,0.09,8.25
    GujaratiA:average,35.7533333,33.88,10.5366667,3.7566667,6.4066667,0.0333333,9.6366667
    GujaratiD:NA20899,32.26,32.55,16.21,6.62,8.86,0.07,3.44
    GujaratiD:NA20911,33.24,32.94,17.11,5.67,8.61,0.06,2.37
    GujaratiD:NA21123,33.85,33.68,16.55,5.66,8,0.08,2.18
    GujaratiD:average,33.1166667,33.0566667,16.6233333,5.9833333,8.49,0.07,2.6633333
    Han:HGDP00774,3.47,0.06,94.42,0.45,1.58,0.02,0
    Han_NChina:HGDP01287,8.69,0.68,88.71,0.66,1.26,0,0.01
    Hungarian:Hungary1,17.64,28.19,0.23,0.3,0.49,0,53.14
    Hungarian:Hungary2,17.35,30.95,0.39,0.02,0.03,0,51.25
    Hungarian:Hungary3,18.07,27.76,0.26,0,0.37,0,53.55
    Hungarian:Hungary4,17.04,27.22,0.01,0.11,0,0,55.62
    Hungarian:Hungary5,17.32,28.14,0.67,0,0.01,0,53.87
    Hungarian:Hungary6,16.72,26.87,0.68,0,0.01,0,55.73
    Hungarian:average,17.3566667,28.1883333,0.3733333,0.0716667,0.1516667,0,53.86
    Hungary_BA:I1502,9.62,24.75,0.63,0.26,0,0.39,64.36
    Hungary_BA:I1504,11.43,29.48,0.03,0.83,0,0.05,58.18
    Hungary_BA:average,10.525,27.115,0.33,0.545,0,0.22,61.27
    Hungary_CA:I1497,0.25,44.84,0.12,0.1,0,0.28,54.41
    Hungary_N:I1495,0,47.56,0,0.11,0.04,0.16,52.12
    Hungary_N:I1496,0,50.12,0.03,0,0.05,0.15,49.65
    Hungary_N:I1498,0,47.51,0,0.09,0,0.12,52.28
    Hungary_N:I1505,0.1,47.25,0,0.49,0.06,0.33,51.76
    Hungary_N:average,0.025,48.11,0.0075,0.1725,0.0375,0.19,51.4525
    Iberia_BA:ATP9,3.26,32.95,0,0.29,0.24,0.96,62.29
    Iberia_ChL:I1272,0,36.37,0.38,0,0.11,0.19,62.96
    Iberia_ChL:I1281,0,36.79,0.23,0,0.04,0.06,62.88
    Iberia_ChL:I1300,0.02,35.17,0.39,0.23,0.02,0.15,64.01
    Iberia_ChL:average,0.0066667,36.11,0.3333333,0.0766667,0.0566667,0.1333333,63.2833333
    Iberia_EN:CB13,0,45.13,0,0,0.14,0.25,54.48
    Iberia_EN:I0412,0,47.29,0,0.3,0.07,0.15,52.2
    Iberia_EN:I0413,0,43.46,0,0.07,0,0.08,56.38
    Iberia_EN:average,0,45.2933333,0,0.1233333,0.07,0.16,54.3533333
    Iberia_MN:I0406,0,37.63,0.52,0.19,0.04,0.39,61.22
    Iberia_MN:I0407,0,38.65,0,0.7,0.08,0.09,60.49
    Iberia_MN:I0408,0,36.43,0.18,0.16,0.06,0.13,63.05
    Iberia_MN:average,0,37.57,0.2333333,0.35,0.06,0.2033333,61.5866667
    Icelandic:NA15762,18.08,23.47,0.02,0,0.18,0,58.26
    Icelandic:NA15763,19.15,22.34,0.47,0.01,0,0,58.03
    Icelandic:NA15764,17.77,25.02,0,0,0.01,0.02,57.17
    Icelandic:average,18.3333333,23.61,0.1633333,0.0033333,0.0633333,0.0066667,57.82
    Iceman_MN:Iceman,0,45.31,0.19,0.66,0.03,0.68,53.13
    Igorot:GS000019907,0.14,0.12,97.34,1.11,1.13,0.11,0.05
    Ingrian:GS000016896,20.81,19.1,3.64,0.02,0.04,0,56.39
    Ingrian:GS000016897,23.87,14.18,6.72,0.07,0.47,0,54.69
    Ingrian:GS000017197,21.73,16.98,6,0.19,0.05,0,55.05
    Ingrian:average,22.1366667,16.7533333,5.4533333,0.0933333,0.1866667,0,55.3766667
    Iran_ChL:I1661,30.37,62.14,0.16,0.48,0,0.1,6.75
    Iran_ChL:I1662,25.29,64.64,0,0,0.01,0.43,9.63
    Iran_ChL:I1665,22.38,65.96,0,0,0.01,0.42,11.23
    Iran_ChL:I1674,28.81,61.94,0.01,0.01,0.3,0.47,8.45
    Iran_ChL:average,26.7125,63.67,0.0425,0.1225,0.08,0.355,9.015
    Iran_Hotu:I1293,44.29,47.74,3.93,1.05,2.99,0,0
    Iran_IA:F38,23.56,56.41,0.02,0,0.09,0.28,19.64
    Iran_LN:I1671,37.23,59.29,0.71,0.93,1.19,0.47,0.18
    Iran_N:AH4,38.42,55.71,1.29,0.78,3.35,0.32,0.13
    Iran_N:I1290,39.55,57.04,0.41,1.3,0.79,0.86,0.06
    Iran_N:I1945,42.75,52.93,1.05,0.77,2.49,0.01,0
    Iran_N:WC1,34.2,60.45,1.19,0.75,2.77,0.55,0.09
    Iran_N:average,38.73,56.5325,0.985,0.9,2.35,0.435,0.07
    Iranian_Bandari:BanII4,30.89,51.59,2.69,1.1,3.55,1.01,9.16
    Iranian_Bandari:BanII47,30.93,51.95,2.71,0.86,2.37,0.53,10.65
    Iranian_Bandari:BanII80,27.84,49.05,3.54,1.63,2.75,1.69,13.5
    Iranian_Bandari:average,29.8866667,50.8633333,2.98,1.1966667,2.89,1.0766667,11.1033333
    Iranian_Fars:IREJ-T103,27.98,54.03,2.02,0.04,0.32,0.02,15.6
    Iranian_Fars:IREJ-T111,27.13,51.2,3.21,0.09,0.45,0.09,17.83
    Iranian_Fars:IREJ-T184,26.08,53.18,0.83,0.28,1.21,0.21,18.21
    Iranian_Fars:average,27.0633333,52.8033333,2.02,0.1366667,0.66,0.1066667,17.2133333
    Iranian_Jew:average,16.7366667,62.7,0.0033333,0,0.0833333,0.0066667,20.4666667
    Iranian_Jew:iran_jew2,16.22,62.14,0,0,0.13,0,21.51
    Iranian_Jew:iran_jew3,16.25,62.5,0,0,0.12,0.02,21.1
    Iranian_Jew:iran_jew4,17.74,63.46,0.01,0,0,0,18.79
    Iranian_Lor:LORII50,23.32,55.15,1.81,0.74,0.79,0.13,18.07
    Iranian_Lor:LORII51,24.61,57.43,0.58,0.01,0.87,0.15,16.34
    Iranian_Lor:LORII52,25.58,55.03,0.47,0.43,0.63,0.04,17.82
    Iranian_Lor:average,24.5033333,55.87,0.9533333,0.3933333,0.7633333,0.1066667,17.41
    Iranian_Mazandarani:GMII29,27.17,54.79,0.95,0.13,1.27,0.06,15.64
    Iranian_Mazandarani:GMII36,29.79,54,1.45,0.04,1.16,0.07,13.49
    Iranian_Mazandarani:GMII54,27.67,55.02,2.24,0.58,1.02,0.04,13.43
    Iranian_Mazandarani:average,28.21,54.6033333,1.5466667,0.25,1.15,0.0566667,14.1866667
    Iranian_Persian:SHII72,25.94,52.07,3.73,0.01,0.51,0.25,17.49
    Iranian_Persian:SHII87,23.98,54.88,1.22,0.69,1.05,0.91,17.27
    Iranian_Persian:SHII91,25.2,53.99,1.64,0.28,0.63,0.99,17.28
    Iranian_Persian:average,25.04,53.6466667,2.1966667,0.3266667,0.73,0.7166667,17.3466667
    Iranian_Zoroastrian:T003,31.12,52.91,0.83,0.27,0.45,0.15,14.28
    Iranian_Zoroastrian:T011,30.22,52.57,0.48,0.17,0.35,0.04,16.17
    Iranian_Zoroastrian:T012,28.83,54.67,0.05,0.04,0.09,0,16.32
    Iranian_Zoroastrian:YZ019,30.46,53.06,0.35,0.02,1.15,0,14.96
    Iranian_Zoroastrian:YZ021,28.47,53.94,0,0.12,0.01,0.06,17.4
    Iranian_Zoroastrian:YZ022,28.02,53.79,0.08,0,0.4,0.04,17.68
    Iranian_Zoroastrian:average,29.52,53.49,0.2983333,0.1033333,0.4083333,0.0483333,16.135
    Iraqi_Jew:average,15.5966667,62.65,0,0.0766667,0,0,21.6733333
    Iraqi_Jew:iraq_jew1,15.93,61.84,0,0,0,0,22.23
    Iraqi_Jew:iraq_jew2,16.59,62.83,0,0,0,0,20.58
    Iraqi_Jew:iraq_jew4,14.27,63.28,0,0.23,0,0,22.21
    Ireland_EBA:Rathlin1,22.51,22.05,0.28,0.04,0.26,0,54.87
    Ireland_EBA:Rathlin2,20.08,23.04,0.21,0.19,0.43,0,56.06
    Ireland_EBA:Rathlin3,18.3,22.39,0.44,0.21,0.42,0.58,57.66
    Ireland_EBA:average,20.2966667,22.4933333,0.31,0.1466667,0.37,0.1933333,56.1966667
    Ireland_MN:Ballynahatty,0,39.5,0.17,0,0.05,0.45,59.83
    Irish:Ireland1,18.8,24.84,0.01,0.18,0.01,0,56.15
    Irish:Ireland2,16.76,24.32,0.01,0,0.01,0,58.9
    Irish:Ireland3,17.68,23.58,0.09,0,0.05,0,58.59
    Irish:Ireland4,16.06,26.14,0.01,0,0,0.08,57.71
    Irish:Ireland5,16.97,22.74,0,0,0.34,0,59.94
    Irish:average,17.254,24.324,0.024,0.036,0.082,0.016,58.258
    Italian_Abruzzo:ItalyAbruzzo16,11.74,46.41,0,0,0,0,41.85
    Italian_Abruzzo:ItalyAbruzzo20,13.56,46.16,0,0.01,0,0,40.26
    Italian_Abruzzo:ItalyAbruzzo9,11.12,48.75,0.02,0,0,0,40.11
    Italian_Abruzzo:average,12.14,47.1066667,0.0066667,0.0033333,0,0,40.74
    Italian_Bergamo:HGDP01173,8.74,38.87,0.14,0.04,0.03,0.02,52.17
    Italian_Bergamo:HGDP01174,9.76,40.48,0,0,0,0.04,49.72
    Italian_Bergamo:HGDP01177,8.18,39.18,0,0,0,0,52.63
    Italian_Bergamo:average,8.8933333,39.51,0.0466667,0.0133333,0.01,0.02,51.5066667
    Italian_Sicilian_East:EastSicilian1H,9.94,50.93,0.02,0,0.28,0,38.82
    Italian_Sicilian_East:EastSicilian4H,11.08,49.92,0,0,0,0.48,38.51
    Italian_Sicilian_East:EastSicilian9H,9.76,48.12,0.31,0.13,0.06,0.3,41.32
    Italian_Sicilian_East:average,10.26,49.6566667,0.11,0.0433333,0.1133333,0.26,39.55
    Italian_Sicilian_West:WestSicilian10H,11.55,45.56,0.01,0,0.16,0.13,42.6
    Italian_Sicilian_West:WestSicilian7H,9.26,48.64,0,0.01,0,0.39,41.69
    Italian_Sicilian_West:WestSicilian8H,9.64,47.07,0,0,0.01,0.18,43.1
    Italian_Sicilian_West:average,10.15,47.09,0.0033333,0.0033333,0.0566667,0.2333333,42.4633333
    Italian_South:SouthItalian10H,10.37,52.09,0,0,0,0,37.52
    Italian_South:SouthItalian16H,9.93,50.98,0.04,0,0,0,39.06
    Italian_South:SouthItalian3H,8.32,51.86,0,0.01,0,0.04,39.78
    Italian_South:average,9.54,51.6433333,0.0133333,0.0033333,0,0.0133333,38.7866667
    Italian_Tuscan:NA20509,9.93,43.27,0,0,0.01,0,46.79
    Italian_Tuscan:NA20761,10.72,42.32,0,0,0.02,0,46.94
    Italian_Tuscan:NA20799,8.89,42.66,0.01,0,0.05,0.06,48.35
    Italian_Tuscan:average,9.8466667,42.75,0.0033333,0,0.0266667,0.02,47.36
    Itelmen:Kor57,32.16,0,66.78,0.02,1,0,0.04
    Japanese:HGDP00748,7.83,0.03,88.7,0.7,2.7,0.03,0
    Kabardin:GS000014411,26.99,43.63,4.66,0,0.31,0,24.41
    Kabardin:GS000014412,26.29,42.68,4.83,0.01,0,0,26.19
    Kabardin:GS000014413,24.48,45.98,4.47,0,0.32,0,24.76
    Kabardin:average,25.92,44.0966667,4.6533333,0.0033333,0.21,0,25.12
    Kalash:HGDP00277,38.62,37.05,6.97,2.12,3.57,0.03,11.65
    Kalash:HGDP00281,38.74,35.02,7.69,2.27,3.39,0.38,12.51
    Kalash:HGDP00285,37.77,36.75,7.09,1.99,3.09,0.03,13.28
    Kalash:HGDP00288,37.07,37.16,7.43,3.33,2.73,0.01,12.27
    Kalash:HGDP00290,37.27,36.36,8.77,2.13,3.5,0.06,11.9
    Kalash:HGDP00298,37.89,36.74,7.37,2.53,3.25,0,12.22
    Kalash:HGDP00302,37.38,36.26,8.11,2.26,3.1,0.06,12.82
    Kalash:HGDP00307,37.27,35.98,7.96,2.34,3.14,0,13.31
    Kalash:HGDP00311,36.38,35.74,9.08,1.92,3.56,0.01,13.31
    Kalash:HGDP00313,37.34,36.79,8.3,2.76,3.39,0,11.43
    Kalash:HGDP00319,37.32,38.19,7.82,2.14,2.78,0,11.76
    Kalash:HGDP00323,37.38,37.64,7.22,2.25,2.62,0.15,12.74
    Kalash:HGDP00330,39.06,36.81,7.85,2.12,2.79,0,11.37
    Kalash:HGDP00333,37.74,36.07,6.91,2.69,3.5,0.24,12.84
    Kalash:average,37.6592857,36.6114286,7.755,2.3464286,3.1721429,0.0692857,12.3864286
    Karelia_HG:I0061,54.5,0,3.67,0,0.6,0.43,40.8
    Karelian:GS000013765,24.72,14.2,6.06,0.01,0.81,0,54.2
    Karelian:GS000016970,21.93,15.77,7.01,0.39,0.65,0.02,54.22
    Karelian:GS000035149,24.12,15.26,6.2,0.56,0.66,0,53.2
    Karelian:average,23.59,15.0766667,6.4233333,0.32,0.7066667,0.0066667,53.8733333
    Karitiana:HGDP00999,45.14,0,54.67,0,0.18,0,0.01
    Kennewick:Kennewick,44.58,0,54.52,0,0.31,0.58,0
    Ket:ket3,40.15,0,52.17,0.01,0.46,0.34,6.86
    Khanty:GS000016164,41.14,2.04,39.7,0.02,1.73,0,15.38
    Kinh_Vietnam:HG01846,3.63,0.71,91.93,0.75,2.8,0.05,0.11
    Koinanbe:GS000035255,1.58,0.01,4.71,92.23,1.11,0.37,0
    Korean:ND13299,7.58,0,90.65,0.2,1.52,0.05,0
    Kosipe:GS000035256,1.54,0.61,6.98,89.84,0.76,0.26,0
    Kotias:KK1,44.22,49.1,0.01,1.55,0,0,5.13
    Kumtepe_LN_kum4:kum4,18.97,38.23,0,3.73,0.44,0,38.64
    Kumtepe_LN_kum6:kum6,3.82,56,0.01,0.04,0,0.88,39.25
    Kurd_Feyli:ID001,25.31,54.53,0.94,0,0.02,0,19.19
    Kurd_Feyli:ID005,23.24,56.66,0.01,0,0.95,0,19.14
    Kurd_Feyli:ID008,23.87,56.77,1.98,0,0.04,0,17.34
    Kurd_Feyli:average,24.14,55.9866667,0.9766667,0,0.3366667,0,18.5566667
    Kurdish:average,22.9933333,54.54,0.7133333,0.2666667,0.5933333,0,20.8933333
    Kurdish:kurd1101,21.81,54.34,1.14,0.01,0.53,0,22.17
    Kurdish:kurd1159,24.25,55.07,0.79,0.01,0.29,0,19.59
    Kurdish:kurd1173,22.92,54.21,0.21,0.78,0.96,0,20.92
    LBK_EN:I0026,0,52.1,0.05,0.12,0,0.23,47.5
    LBK_EN:I0054,0,48.61,0,0.05,0.13,0.15,51.06
    LBK_EN:I0100,0,47.97,0,0.01,0,0.16,51.85
    LBK_EN:average,0,49.56,0.0166667,0.06,0.0433333,0.18,50.1366667
    Latvian:average,21.4633333,17.66,0.9,0.0066667,0.3533333,0.0133333,59.5933333
    Latvian:latvian22J5,22.88,16.49,0.73,0,0.67,0.03,59.2
    Latvian:latvian54H7,23.44,17.07,0.26,0.01,0.39,0,58.82
    Latvian:latvian58C8,18.07,19.42,1.71,0.01,0,0.01,60.76
    Lebanese_Christian:Lebanese10AR37,10.92,63.32,0.03,0.13,0,0,25.6
    Lebanese_Christian:Lebanese22BA23,10.71,62.94,0,0.02,0,0.06,26.28
    Lebanese_Christian:Lebanese6AQ170,12.1,60.84,0.04,0.55,0.1,0.42,25.96
    Lebanese_Christian:average,11.2433333,62.3666667,0.0233333,0.2333333,0.0333333,0.16,25.9466667
    Lebanese_Muslim:Lebanese10AQ127,11.46,61.79,0.41,0,0.14,1.41,24.79
    Lebanese_Muslim:Lebanese11AS14,10.74,60.83,0,0,0.01,0.33,28.09
    Lebanese_Muslim:Lebanese30AR21,14.09,60.27,0.94,0.8,0.62,1.26,22.02
    Lebanese_Muslim:average,12.0966667,60.9633333,0.45,0.2666667,0.2566667,1,24.9666667
    Levant_EBA:I1705,5.83,70.57,0.35,0.09,0,0.26,22.9
    Levant_EBA:I1706,5.88,71.08,0.55,0.01,0,0.45,22.03
    Levant_EBA:I1730,3.34,71.28,0.3,0.02,0,0.59,24.47
    Levant_EBA:average,5.0166667,70.9766667,0.4,0.04,0,0.4333333,23.1333333
    Levant_N:I0867,0,70.75,0.04,0.18,0.04,0.9,28.09
    Levant_N:I1699,0,69.24,0.01,0.34,0.09,0.77,29.55
    Levant_N:I1704,0,67.4,0,0,0.14,0.15,32.32
    Levant_N:average,0,69.13,0.0166667,0.1733333,0.09,0.6066667,29.9866667
    Lezgin:average,32.3166667,41.8833333,0.1266667,0.0866667,0.0566667,0,25.5266667
    Lezgin:lez25,31.04,43.3,0,0.26,0.15,0,25.25
    Lezgin:lez3,33.3,41.19,0.36,0,0.02,0,25.13
    Lezgin:lez52,32.61,41.16,0.02,0,0,0,26.2
    Libyan:LIB18,3.26,63.17,1.74,0.26,1.13,7.86,22.59
    Lithuanian:average,20.64,18.2033333,0.55,0.16,0.1333333,0,60.3133333
    Lithuanian:lithuania1,19.82,19.06,0.7,0.18,0.35,0,59.89
    Lithuanian:lithuania2,21.4,17.9,0.23,0.3,0.01,0,60.16
    Lithuanian:lithuania9,20.7,17.65,0.72,0,0.04,0,60.89
    Loschbour:Loschbour,0.02,0,1.83,1.7,2.81,0.6,93.04
    Macedonian:Macedonian10_GSM1424613,13.58,38.65,0.01,0,0,0,47.76
    Macedonian:Macedonian19_GSM1424617,15.62,36.95,0,0.01,0,0,47.42
    Macedonian:Macedonian6_GSM1424623,14.48,36.91,0.25,0,0.2,0,48.17
    Macedonian:average,14.56,37.5033333,0.0866667,0.0033333,0.0666667,0,47.7833333
    Makrani:HGDP00131,31.93,49.54,3.38,2.22,2.95,0.97,9.01
    Makrani:HGDP00133,34.37,49.43,3.13,1.35,3,0.42,8.31
    Makrani:HGDP00135,35.08,48.19,3.66,1.52,2.51,0.02,9.01
    Makrani:average,33.7933333,49.0533333,3.39,1.6966667,2.82,0.47,8.7766667
    Maltese:Malta15AM91,9.59,50.6,0.01,0.29,0,0.45,39.07
    Maltese:Malta16AM91,8.39,52.28,0.02,0.43,0.21,0.65,38.01
    Maltese:Malta17AM91,8.25,49.98,1.14,0.05,0.3,0.72,39.55
    Maltese:average,8.7433333,50.9533333,0.39,0.2566667,0.17,0.6066667,38.8766667
    Mansi:Mansi84,40.77,0.02,41.75,0,0.41,0.09,16.95
    Mansi:Mansi91,41.55,1.47,39.06,0,0.36,0.01,17.54
    Mansi:Mansi94,40.38,1.24,39.03,0.38,1.35,0.01,17.61
    Mansi:average,40.9,0.91,39.9466667,0.1266667,0.7066667,0.0366667,17.3666667
    Mari:average,31.3366667,10.37,23.2266667,0.0233333,1.03,0.38,33.6333333
    Mari:mari12,31.43,9.46,24.85,0.01,1.82,0.89,31.55
    Mari:mari3,31.22,11,24.11,0,0.33,0.09,33.24
    Mari:mari7,31.36,10.65,20.72,0.06,0.94,0.16,36.11
    Minoan_Lasithi:I0070,1.16,58.26,0,0.26,0,0.11,40.2
    Minoan_Lasithi:I0071,2.5,57,0,0,0,0.15,40.36
    Minoan_Lasithi:I0073,2.55,57.28,0,0,0,0,40.16
    Minoan_Lasithi:I0074,2.66,57.74,0.01,0.02,0,0.09,39.48
    Minoan_Lasithi:I9005,0.68,59.36,0,0,0.09,0.19,39.68
    Minoan_Lasithi:average,1.91,57.928,0.002,0.056,0.018,0.108,39.976
    Minoan_Odigitria:I9130,1.06,54.73,0,0,0,0.2,44.01
    Minoan_Odigitria:I9131,1.12,56.78,0,0,0,0,42.1
    Minoan_Odigitria:average,1.09,55.755,0,0,0,0.1,43.055
    Mixe:mixe0018,45.5,0,54.47,0,0,0.01,0.02
    Montenegrin:Montenegro11_GSM1424643,14.59,37.5,0,0,0,0,47.9
    Montenegrin:Montenegro19_GSM1424647,14.12,34.97,0.21,0.01,0,0,50.69
    Montenegrin:Montenegro5_GSM1424638,15.29,32.27,1.27,0.01,0.17,0,51
    Montenegrin:average,14.6666667,34.9133333,0.4933333,0.0066667,0.0566667,0,49.8633333
    Moroccan:MCA37,0.68,57,2.11,1.27,0.56,10.2,28.17
    Motala_HG:I0015,24.07,0,2.51,1.86,0.64,0.57,70.35
    Mycenaean:I9006,10.43,51.51,0,0,0,0.33,37.72
    Mycenaean:I9010,4.51,51.09,0.58,0.1,0,0.34,43.38
    Mycenaean:I9041,8.13,51.74,0.01,0.11,0,0.08,39.93
    Mycenaean:average,7.69,51.4466667,0.1966667,0.07,0,0.25,40.3433333
    Natufian:I1072,0.1,74.39,0.37,1.46,0.05,0.65,22.98
    Naxi:HGDP01345,8.35,0.07,87.93,0.82,2.7,0.13,0
    Nenets:nenets9,40.08,0.36,53.89,0.01,0.88,0.51,4.26
    Nenets_Forest:GS000013714,38.47,0.16,54.99,0.41,1.01,0,4.97
    Nenets_Tundra:GS000016161,38.39,0.15,55.19,0,1.15,0.1,5.01
    Nganasan:ADR00504,29.47,0,70.23,0,0.23,0.07,0
    Nordic_IA:RISE174,19.83,20.85,0.01,0,0.37,0,58.94
    Nordic_LN:RISE98,20.82,20.13,0.01,0.68,0.43,0.02,57.9
    North_Ossetian:NorthOssetia14,25.73,42.55,5.28,0,0,0,26.44
    North_Ossetian:NorthOssetia17,26.97,47.32,3.47,0,0.01,0,22.24
    North_Ossetian:NorthOssetia19,27.29,44.61,4.05,0,0.01,0,24.04
    North_Ossetian:average,26.6633333,44.8266667,4.2666667,0,0.0066667,0,24.24
    Norwegian:NOR119,17.25,24.22,0.02,0,0.13,0.06,58.32
    Norwegian:NOR124,18.03,23.57,0.07,0.41,0.38,0.15,57.4
    Norwegian:NOR126,17.99,23.46,0.01,0,0.39,0,58.15
    Norwegian:average,17.7566667,23.75,0.0333333,0.1366667,0.3,0.07,57.9566667
    Orcadian:HGDP00805,15.98,25.49,0.01,0,0.01,0,58.52
    Orcadian:HGDP00808,16.57,24.65,0.23,0.04,0.06,0,58.46
    Orcadian:HGDP00810,16.23,26.55,0,0.05,0,0,57.16
    Orcadian:average,16.26,25.5633333,0.08,0.03,0.0233333,0,58.0466667
    Palestinian:HGDP00675,11.12,62.91,0.55,0.48,0.08,1.7,23.16
    Palestinian:HGDP00677,10.64,63.45,0.01,0.72,0.15,1.98,23.04
    Palestinian:HGDP00684,9.12,63.67,0.37,0.79,0.52,2.04,23.48
    Palestinian:HGDP00686,8.68,63.49,1.47,0.31,0.6,3.31,22.15
    Palestinian:HGDP00688,10.8,60.64,1.02,0.39,0.34,2.07,24.75
    Palestinian:average,10.072,62.832,0.684,0.538,0.338,2.22,23.316
    Paniya:PNYD3,21.06,20.91,29.91,10.62,15.82,1.68,0
    Papuan:HGDP00556,0.91,0.05,2.53,96.1,0.27,0.1,0.04
    Pashtun_Afghanistan:Pashtun10_17Af,34.4,37.66,6.69,2.89,2.18,0.01,16.17
    Pashtun_Afghanistan:Pashtun2_20Af,33.78,36.73,9.69,2.23,3.33,0,14.23
    Pashtun_Afghanistan:Pashtun2_22Af,32.33,38.67,7.84,2.57,2.68,0,15.91
    Pashtun_Afghanistan:Pashtun2_8Af,33.3,37.87,7.07,1.53,4.21,0,16.02
    Pashtun_Afghanistan:average,33.4525,37.7325,7.8225,2.305,3.1,0.0025,15.5825
    Pathan:HGDP00216,34.54,37.46,9.86,2.4,4.46,0.06,11.22
    Pathan:HGDP00218,35.3,37.04,7.75,2.01,3.98,0,13.92
    Pathan:HGDP00222,36.08,37.03,9.17,2.72,4.78,0,10.22
    Pathan:HGDP00224,36.3,35.93,7.7,2.34,4.5,0.01,13.22
    Pathan:HGDP00226,34.5,38,8.64,2.42,4.07,0,12.37
    Pathan:HGDP00228,36.94,36.37,9.35,2.74,4.94,0.07,9.6
    Pathan:HGDP00230,35.68,34.68,9.25,2.96,4.83,0.01,12.59
    Pathan:HGDP00232,36.91,37.03,8.35,2.72,5.32,0.05,9.62
    Pathan:HGDP00241,35.44,37.26,6.38,1.79,5.14,0,13.97
    Pathan:HGDP00244,36.01,37.05,9.35,2.36,4.24,0.07,10.92
    Pathan:HGDP00247,35.85,37.23,8.8,2.69,5.62,0,9.81
    Pathan:HGDP00254,35.21,37.8,8.23,1.5,4.25,0.02,12.99
    Pathan:HGDP00259,36.75,37.1,8.1,1.47,3.47,0.02,13.1
    Pathan:HGDP00262,35.81,37.8,8.61,2.27,3.85,0.02,11.65
    Pathan:HGDP00264,35.49,35.12,9.8,2.86,5.56,0,11.18
    Pathan:average,35.7873333,36.86,8.6226667,2.35,4.6006667,0.022,11.7586667
    Polish:Poland4,19.39,21.76,0,0,0.01,0,58.83
    Polish:Poland5,18.62,22.64,0.23,0.17,0,0,58.34
    Polish:Polish10H,18.68,21.51,0.02,0.16,0.27,0.62,58.73
    Polish:Polish7H,19.94,23.77,0.68,0,0.17,0,55.43
    Polish:Polish8H,20.06,22.12,0.23,0.81,0.63,0,56.15
    Polish:average,19.338,22.36,0.232,0.228,0.216,0.124,57.496
    Poltavka_Grachevka:I0371,46.59,15.65,0,0.75,0.02,0.48,36.51
    Poltavka_Kutuluk:I0374,48.71,13.89,0.72,0.7,0.34,0.07,35.57
    Poltavka_Lopatino:I0440,50.17,16.08,0.01,0.25,0.24,0.14,33.1
    Poltavka_Potapovka:I0432,27.83,18.21,0.08,0.67,0.21,0.22,52.77
    Portugal_BA:MonteGato104,1.81,34.12,0.2,0.01,1.01,0.02,62.82
    Portugal_BA:TV32032,1.73,35.36,0,0.08,0,0.05,62.77
    Portugal_BA:TV3831,2.7,34.78,0.03,0.92,0,0.02,61.54
    Portugal_BA:average,2.08,34.7533333,0.0766667,0.3366667,0.3366667,0.03,62.3766667
    Portugal_LN:CabecoArruda122A,0.01,38.65,0.09,0.1,0,0.02,61.13
    Portugal_LN:CovaMoura364,0.11,38.01,0,0.39,0.14,0,61.36
    Portugal_LN:CovaMoura9B,0,37.91,0,0.23,0.01,0,61.84
    Portugal_LN:DolmenAnsiao96B,0,37.96,0,0.01,0.02,0,62.01
    Portugal_LN:average,0.03,38.1325,0.0225,0.1825,0.0425,0.005,61.585
    Portugal_MN:LugarCanto41,0,36.81,0.12,0,0.59,0.01,62.46
    Portugal_MN:LugarCanto42,0,38.17,0,0.08,0,0,61.74
    Portugal_MN:LugarCanto44,0,35.57,0.13,0.31,0.13,0,63.86
    Portugal_MN:average,0,36.85,0.0833333,0.13,0.24,0.0033333,62.6866667
    Portuguese:Portugal1,9.22,37.36,0.29,0.2,0.31,1.06,51.58
    Portuguese:Portugal2,8.41,37.9,0.01,0,0.01,0.52,53.17
    Portuguese:Portugal3,8.66,37.28,0,0.34,0.59,0.76,52.35
    Portuguese:average,8.7633333,37.5133333,0.1,0.18,0.3033333,0.78,52.3666667
    Potapovka_Utyevka:I0419,29.57,23.22,0.09,0,0.43,0.26,46.43
    Remedello_BA:RISE489,0,43.99,0.01,0,0,0.55,55.45
    Romanian:Romania14,15.72,36.9,0.33,0,0.08,0,46.98
    Romanian:Romania4,13.99,35.85,0.88,0.23,0.27,0,48.79
    Romanian:Romania9,14.59,37.01,0.75,0.35,0.14,0,47.16
    Romanian:average,14.7666667,36.5866667,0.6533333,0.1933333,0.1633333,0,47.6433333
    Russian_Kargopol:HGDP00900,22.36,20.19,3.93,0.77,0.07,0.02,52.66
    Russian_Kargopol:HGDP00901,25.34,17.7,6.62,0,0.01,0,50.34
    Russian_Kargopol:HGDP00903,22.87,18.49,6.23,0.01,0.01,0,52.39
    Russian_Kargopol:average,23.5233333,18.7933333,5.5933333,0.26,0.03,0.0066667,51.7966667
    Russian_West:GS000016796,21.55,19.78,1.3,0.07,0.59,0,56.7
    Russian_West:Russian_West1,22.52,20.23,1.93,0,0.36,0,54.96
    Russian_West:Russian_West2,21.3,21.43,1.47,0,0.65,0,55.15
    Russian_West:Russian_West3,19.36,22.4,1.46,0.17,0.18,0,56.42
    Russian_West:average,21.1825,20.96,1.54,0.06,0.445,0,55.8075
    Saami:GS000035024,30.05,6.35,20.29,0.92,0.28,0,42.1
    Saami:GS000035025,30.31,5.45,23.04,0.04,1.15,0.05,39.96
    Saami:GS000035026,27.59,7.79,21.02,0.56,0.22,0,42.81
    Saami:SD60_297,29.73,8.26,16.7,0.39,0.65,0.03,44.24
    Saami:average,29.42,6.9625,20.2625,0.4775,0.575,0.02,42.2775
    Samaritan:GSM537032,7.81,68.21,0,0.02,0.2,0,23.77
    Sardinian:HGDP00666,0.07,45.25,0,0.06,0,0.04,54.58
    Sardinian:HGDP00669,0,44.86,0.1,0.03,0.02,0.09,54.9
    Sardinian:HGDP00671,0.03,44.14,0.04,0,0,0.04,55.75
    Sardinian:average,0.0333333,44.75,0.0466667,0.03,0.0066667,0.0566667,55.0766667
    Sarmatian_Pokrovka:I0574,34.54,23.34,6.91,1.64,0.55,0.06,32.95
    Sarmatian_Pokrovka:I0575,31,19.93,8.82,0,1.63,0.12,38.5
    Satsurblia:SATP,45.53,50.88,0,0,0.02,0.03,3.53
    Saudi:SaudiA5,5.53,72.53,0.01,0,0.37,1.33,20.23
    Saudi:SaudiA7,12.58,61.79,0.29,0.08,0.02,0.67,24.57
    Saudi:SaudiA9,13.06,65.29,0.16,0.34,0.11,1.29,19.76
    Saudi:average,8.388,68.978,0.16,0.128,0.116,1.224,21.01
    Saudi:saudi1403,5.47,71.32,0.31,0.07,0.05,1.55,21.23
    Saudi:saudi1424,5.3,73.96,0.03,0.15,0.03,1.28,19.26
    Scottish:Scotland1,16.71,25.25,0.38,0,0.11,0,57.55
    Scottish:Scotland2,17.12,25.84,0,0.01,0,0,57.03
    Scottish:Scotland3,17.29,25.34,0.01,0,1.06,0,56.31
    Scottish:average,17.04,25.4766667,0.13,0.0033333,0.39,0,56.9633333
    Scythian_AldyBel:I0576,36.14,4.81,40.94,0.25,0.25,0,17.61
    Scythian_AldyBel:I0577,36.96,10.66,22.66,0,2.2,0.22,27.3
    Scythian_Pazyryk:I0562,34.29,5.63,43.56,0.67,1.55,0.5,13.8
    Scythian_Pazyryk:I0563,33.2,4.65,51.51,0.67,1.08,0.53,8.34
    Scythian_Samara:I0247,38.12,19.09,8.37,0.58,0.51,0.42,32.91
    Scythian_ZevakinoChilikta:IS2,34.37,17.99,16.46,0.47,2.8,0,27.91
    Selkup:Selkup38,40.38,0.54,50.48,0.01,0.65,0,7.94
    Sephardic_Jew:average,9.79,55.12,0.11,0.06,0.0033333,0.2333333,34.6833333
    Sephardic_Jew:sephardic1tur,11.72,53.76,0,0.14,0,0.08,34.3
    Sephardic_Jew:sephardic4tur,7.44,56.62,0.33,0.04,0,0.55,35.02
    Sephardic_Jew:sephardic8tur,10.21,54.98,0,0,0.01,0.07,34.73
    Serbian:Serbian_Serbia16_GSM1424674,15.55,32.58,1.28,0.02,0.04,0,50.53
    Serbian:Serbian_Serbia3_GSM1424677,14.8,34.19,0.02,0.01,0.07,0,50.91
    Serbian:Serbian_Serbia7_GSM1424682,14.38,34.91,0.17,0,0.62,0,49.93
    Serbian:average,14.91,33.8933333,0.49,0.01,0.2433333,0,50.4566667
    She:HGDP01334,3.58,0.04,94.85,0.34,1.16,0.03,0
    Sindhi:HGDP00167,35.16,38.94,9.6,3.72,6.15,0.31,6.13
    Sindhi:HGDP00169,34.45,37.58,10.35,3.82,6.19,0.11,7.51
    Sindhi:HGDP00171,36.57,36.86,8.45,3.55,5.49,0,9.08
    Sindhi:average,35.3933333,37.7933333,9.4666667,3.6966667,5.9433333,0.14,7.5733333
    Sintashta_Bol'shekaraganskii:RISE395,26.5,20.86,0,0.15,0,0.18,52.3
    Sintashta_Bulanovo:RISE386,28.01,21.7,0.63,0.23,0,0.11,49.32
    Sintashta_Bulanovo:RISE394,28.13,19.3,0,0,0.01,0.35,52.21
    Sintashta_Bulanovo:average,28.07,20.5,0.315,0.115,0.005,0.23,50.765
    Sintashta_Stepnoe:RISE392,28.13,18.83,0.01,0.71,0.93,0.47,50.92
    Slovakian:Slovakia118,19.54,21.68,0.01,0.96,0.72,0,57.09
    Slovakian:Slovakia150,16.94,29.13,0.29,0,0.01,0,53.63
    Slovakian:Slovakia222,17.77,28.19,0.07,0,0.34,0.06,53.57
    Slovakian:Slovakia235,18.04,28.98,0.59,0.38,0,0,52.01
    Slovakian:Slovakia85,17.79,26.77,0,0.78,0.01,0,54.65
    Slovakian:Slovakia94,18.64,26.82,0.6,0.01,0,0,53.93
    Slovakian:average,18.12,26.9283333,0.26,0.355,0.18,0.01,54.1466667
    Slovenian:Slovenian136,16.35,31.25,0.02,0.01,0,0,52.37
    Slovenian:Slovenian147,16.04,27.73,0.01,0,0.16,0,56.06
    Slovenian:Slovenian172,16.46,30.62,0.01,0,0,0,52.9
    Slovenian:Slovenian184,17.12,26.06,0,0,0,0,56.81
    Slovenian:Slovenian188,16.14,28.29,0,0,0.55,0,55.01
    Slovenian:Slovenian237,14.23,29.7,0.01,0.07,0.2,0,55.8
    Slovenian:average,16.0566667,28.9416667,0.0083333,0.0133333,0.1516667,0,54.825
    Spanish:Spain1,8.91,36.52,0.11,0,0,0.17,54.29
    Spanish:Spain2,9.72,34.68,0.01,0.04,0,0,55.55
    Spanish:Spain3,8.53,35.27,0,0,0,0.12,56.07
    Spanish:average,9.0533333,35.49,0.04,0.0133333,0,0.0966667,55.3033333
    Srubnaya_Barinovka:I0422,37.64,17.76,0.25,0.01,1.01,0.28,43.05
    Srubnaya_Barinovka:I0423,27.17,20.49,0.22,0,0.01,0.44,51.67
    Srubnaya_Barinovka:average,32.405,19.125,0.235,0.005,0.51,0.36,47.36
    Srubnaya_Novoselki:I0232,31.71,19.08,0.49,0.03,0.09,0.13,48.49
    Srubnaya_Rozhdestveno:I0234,32.46,19.3,0,0,0,0.12,48.11
    Srubnaya_Rozhdestveno:I0235,30.26,20.17,0.33,0.01,0,0.16,49.08
    Srubnaya_Rozhdestveno:average,31.36,19.735,0.165,0.005,0,0.14,48.595
    Srubnaya_Spiridonovka:I0359,28.89,19.6,0,0,0.05,0.03,51.43
    Srubnaya_Spiridonovka:I0361,33.29,17.97,0,0,0.44,0.52,47.77
    Srubnaya_Spiridonovka:I0430,29.13,20.56,0,0.01,0.5,0.3,49.5
    Srubnaya_Spiridonovka:average,30.4366667,19.3766667,0,0.0033333,0.33,0.2833333,49.5666667
    Srubnaya_Uvarovka:I0424,33.24,19.73,0,0,0.55,0.09,46.39
    Srubnaya_outlier_Spiridonovka:I0354,64.05,6.48,5.63,0.02,0.08,0.22,23.53
    Steppe_EMBA:average,49.2890476,14.2785714,0.2447619,0.377619,0.2809524,0.4109524,35.1152381
    Stuttgart:LBK380,0,50.27,0,0,0,0.04,49.68
    Surui:HGDP00832,45.47,0,53.86,0,0.64,0.02,0
    Sweden_MN:Gokhem4,1.91,39.74,0,0,0.01,0,58.34
    Swedish:Sweden1,19.77,23.07,0.26,0,0.05,0,56.86
    Swedish:Sweden2,19.01,23.43,0.03,0,0.38,0,57.16
    Swedish:Sweden3,17.89,22.34,1.89,0.19,0.02,0.02,57.64
    Swedish:Sweden4,18.12,22.55,0.03,0.38,0.29,0,58.63
    Swedish:Sweden5,16.5,23.9,0,0,0.01,0,59.6
    Swedish:average,18.258,23.058,0.442,0.114,0.15,0.004,57.978
    Swiss_French:1,13.24,31.58,0.01,0,0,0,55.17
    Swiss_French:2,13.03,31.69,0,0,0,0.1,55.17
    Swiss_French:3,12.56,29.9,0,0,0,0.12,57.42
    Swiss_French:4,12.21,31.95,0,0.02,0.37,0,55.45
    Swiss_French:5,12.65,30.8,0,0.39,0.01,0,56.15
    Swiss_French:6,12.52,31.92,0.02,0,0.08,0,55.45
    Swiss_French:7,11.92,30.62,0,0.02,0.04,0,57.4
    Swiss_French:average,12.59,31.2085714,0.0042857,0.0614286,0.0714286,0.0314286,56.03
    Swiss_German:1,13.13,32.82,0.01,0,0.66,0,53.39
    Swiss_German:2,14.21,31.82,0.01,0,0,0,53.97
    Swiss_German:3,14.95,31.32,0.1,0,0.01,0,53.62
    Swiss_German:4,15.43,30.11,0,0,0.07,0,54.38
    Swiss_German:5,14.53,31.01,0,0,0.01,0,54.46
    Swiss_German:6,14.02,32.32,0.01,0,0,0.04,53.62
    Swiss_German:7,13.34,32.3,0.36,0,0.08,0,53.92
    Swiss_German:average,14.23,31.6714286,0.07,0,0.1185714,0.0057143,53.9085714
    Swiss_Italian:1,11.02,35.71,0.01,0.84,0,0,52.42
    Swiss_Italian:2,10.87,35.25,0.01,0,0.23,0,53.64
    Swiss_Italian:3,10.92,34.99,0,0.01,0.12,0,53.97
    Swiss_Italian:4,11.37,37.68,0,0,0,0.04,50.9
    Swiss_Italian:5,11.61,39.13,0.26,0,0,0,49.01
    Swiss_Italian:6,11.06,39.05,0,0.33,0,0,49.56
    Swiss_Italian:7,10.77,37.42,0,0.04,0,0,51.76
    Swiss_Italian:average,11.0885714,37.0328571,0.04,0.1742857,0.05,0.0057143,51.6085714
    Tajik_Ishkashim:tdj252_ishkashim,36.35,32.14,9,2.01,3.09,0,17.41
    Tajik_Pomiri:average,36.3,32.71,7.19,1.2266667,2.26,0.0066667,20.3033333
    Tajik_Rushan:tdj868_rushan,35.18,33.44,6.18,0.45,2.02,0.02,22.71
    Tajik_Shugnan:tdj126_shugnan,37.37,32.55,6.39,1.22,1.67,0,20.79
    Tajik_Yaghnobi:GS000016194,32.13,36.79,7.05,0.03,1.19,0,22.8
    Tatar_Kryashen:GS000015875,21.77,21.99,12.27,0,0.29,0,43.69
    Tatar_Kryashen:GS000015876,22.57,20.68,13.54,0.66,0.04,0,42.51
    Tatar_Kryashen:GS000015877,24.67,19.65,12.81,0.49,0.5,0,41.87
    Tatar_Kryashen:average,23.0033333,20.7733333,12.8733333,0.3833333,0.2766667,0,42.69
    Tatar_Lipka:Tatar_Lipka1,23.74,21.4,21.36,0.58,0,0,32.92
    Tatar_Lipka:Tatar_Lipka2,21.66,21.91,20.1,0.23,0.43,0,35.67
    Tatar_Lipka:Tatar_Lipka3,23.09,21.34,20.75,0,1.75,0,33.07
    Tatar_Lipka:Tatar_Lipka4,24.26,21.05,22.02,0.08,0.33,0,32.26
    Tatar_Lipka:Tatar_Lipka5,22.77,19.92,22.51,0.81,0.16,0,33.84
    Tatar_Lipka:average,23.104,21.124,21.348,0.34,0.534,0,33.552
    Tepecik-Ciftlik_N:Tep002,0.98,59.28,0.14,0,0,0,39.59
    Tepecik-Ciftlik_N:Tep003,3.96,62.72,0.08,0,0,0,33.25
    Tepecik-Ciftlik_N:Tep004,0,63.15,0,0,0,0,36.84
    Tepecik-Ciftlik_N:Tep006,0.01,66.55,0,0,0,0.35,33.09
    Tepecik-Ciftlik_N:average,1.2375,62.925,0.055,0,0,0.0875,35.6925
    Tunisian:Tunisian20B4,3.58,58.03,1.89,0.81,0.77,8.73,26.2
    Turkish:Turkey1,23.12,54.34,1.91,0.01,0,0.03,20.59
    Turkish:Turkey2,22.52,54.14,0.85,0,0.23,0,22.25
    Turkish:Turkey3,22.54,46.88,7.86,0.03,0.23,0,22.46
    Turkish:Turkey4,21.35,51.18,4.57,0,0.01,0.46,22.43
    Turkish:Turkey5,19.64,50.97,4.82,0.04,0.48,0.04,24.01
    Turkish:average,21.834,51.502,4.002,0.016,0.19,0.106,22.348
    Turkish_Trabzon:Trabzon21544,18.38,56.45,0,0,0,0.02,25.15
    Turkish_Trabzon:Trabzon21557,17.93,58.85,0,0,0,0.01,23.2
    Turkish_Trabzon:Trabzon21575,15.53,57.52,0,0,0,0,26.94
    Turkish_Trabzon:average,17.28,57.6066667,0,0,0,0.01,25.0966667
    Udmurd:GS000013694,33.26,11.54,20.16,0.01,0.81,0,34.22
    Udmurd:GS000016105,32.67,14.01,19.88,0,0.77,0,32.67
    Udmurd:GS000035017,31.66,14.17,18.18,0.2,0.86,0,34.92
    Udmurd:average,32.53,13.24,19.4066667,0.07,0.8133333,0,33.9366667
    Ukrainian_East:UkrBel622,20.04,24.5,1.38,0.01,0.41,0,53.65
    Ukrainian_East:UkrBel733,19.94,23.42,0.67,0.18,0.03,0,55.76
    Ukrainian_East:UkrBel736,20.27,24.44,0.86,0.38,1.02,0,53.02
    Ukrainian_East:average,20.0833333,24.12,0.97,0.19,0.4866667,0,54.1433333
    Ukrainian_West:UkrLv228,20.31,23.62,1.19,0,1.07,0,53.8
    Ukrainian_West:UkrLv237,17.95,24.88,0.46,0.08,0.73,0,55.89
    Ukrainian_West:UkrLv240,17.53,27.56,0.44,0.63,0.01,0.53,53.3
    Ukrainian_West:average,18.5966667,25.3533333,0.6966667,0.2366667,0.6033333,0.1766667,54.33
    Ulchi:Ul39,17.09,0,82.21,0.06,0.61,0,0.02
    Unetice_Germany:I0047,20.41,24.41,0,0,0.03,0.2,54.95
    Unetice_Germany:I0116,21.46,21.51,0.98,0.06,0.21,0.36,55.42
    Unetice_Germany:I0117,18.97,22.65,0.31,0.48,0,0.12,57.47
    Unetice_Germany:average,20.28,22.8566667,0.43,0.18,0.08,0.2266667,55.9466667
    Uygur:HGDP01304,24.45,16.8,50.05,0.01,1.21,0,7.48
    Uygur:HGDP01305,24.72,16.77,48.21,0.45,1.58,0.01,8.26
    Uygur:HGDP01306,26.57,16.58,44.72,0.78,1.86,0.02,9.47
    Uygur:average,25.2466667,16.7166667,47.66,0.4133333,1.55,0.01,8.4033333
    Velamas:VELZ260,33.12,35.05,15.88,6.1,9.06,0.26,0.52
    Velamas:VELZ272,30.73,35.59,17.5,6.79,8.89,0.46,0.03
    Velamas:VELZ275,32.47,33.15,17.39,6.67,9.08,0.35,0.89
    Velamas:average,32.1066667,34.5966667,16.9233333,6.52,9.01,0.3566667,0.48
    Wichi:GS000016943,45.34,0,54.62,0,0.02,0.01,0.01
    Yamnaya-Catacomb_Ulan:RISE552,51.81,15.93,0,0.04,0.27,0.69,31.25
    Yamnaya_Ekaterinovka:I0231,50.3,13.45,0.53,0.02,1.18,0.28,34.24
    Yamnaya_Ishkinovka:I0370,50.23,11.91,0,0.35,0.31,0.62,36.57
    Yamnaya_Kurmanaevka:I0441,49.09,14.73,0.01,0.43,0.27,0,35.48
    Yamnaya_Lopatino:I0357,46.94,15.1,0,0.58,0.39,0.48,36.5
    Yamnaya_Lopatino:I0429,49.01,11.43,0.05,0.18,0.16,0.24,38.93
    Yamnaya_Lopatino:I0439,47.57,16.66,0,0.6,0.01,0.07,35.09
    Yamnaya_Lopatino:I0443,47.55,14.67,0.06,0.09,0.49,0.48,36.67
    Yamnaya_Lopatino:average,47.7675,14.465,0.0275,0.3625,0.2625,0.3175,36.7975
    Yamnaya_Luzkhi:I0438,51.37,11.96,0.01,0.63,0.9,0.16,34.97
    Yamnaya_Peshany:RISE550,46.69,16.43,0,0.17,0.28,0.53,35.9
    Yamnaya_Sukhaya_Termista:RISE240,47.47,15.51,1.28,0.01,0,0,35.73
    Yamnaya_Temrta:RISE546,52.31,13.23,0,0,0.01,0.83,33.62
    Yamnaya_Temrta:RISE547,48.51,15.86,0.31,0.46,0,0.65,34.2
    Yamnaya_Temrta:RISE548,49.31,14.41,0,0.35,0.02,0.43,35.47
    Yamnaya_Temrta:average,50.0433333,14.5,0.1033333,0.27,0.01,0.6366667,34.43
    Yemenite_Jew:YemeniteJew4667,4.95,71.52,0.53,0.75,0.52,1.61,20.13
    Yemenite_Jew:YemeniteJew4695,4.49,72.39,1.13,0.17,0.23,1.24,20.35
    Yemenite_Jew:YemeniteJew5433,4.46,71.82,0.2,0.22,0.27,1.29,21.74
    Yemenite_Jew:average,4.6333333,71.91,0.62,0.38,0.34,1.38,20.74
    Yi:HGDP01179,7.64,0.29,88.65,0.99,1.95,0.48,0

    Code:
    ,Ancient_North_Eurasian,Basal-rich,East_Eurasian,Oceanian,Southeast_Asian,Sub-Saharan,Villabruna-related
    Huijbregts,16.26,29.19,0.01,0,0,0.1,54.44
    Copied your file and it worked for some reason.. it looks the same as mine. I moved R itself into the target folder too... perhaps that had something to do with it? I've kept it separate for my other runs with G10 and K36
    Last edited by sktibo; 08-13-2017 at 06:01 PM.
    Paper trail ancestry to the best of my knowledge:
    English 28.12%, German 18.75%, Scottish 17.96%, Irish (mostly lowland Scottish origin) 12.5%, French 8.2%, Eastern European 6.25%, Welsh 3.125%, Native American 1.95%, and Colonial American, 3.125%, which cannot be determined with complete certainty: there is Dutch (at least 1.36%) and some English. The rest could include Spanish, Norwegian, German, French, and Native American, but these percentages would be minuscule.

Page 44 of 44 FirstFirst ... 34424344

Similar Threads

  1. Davidski's Basal-rick K7 + Global 10 Genetic Map Results
    By khanabadoshi in forum Autosomal (auDNA)
    Replies: 769
    Last Post: 08-20-2017, 07:59 PM
  2. Replies: 327
    Last Post: 03-29-2017, 07:24 PM
  3. Replies: 6
    Last Post: 03-02-2016, 01:00 PM
  4. An alternative for 4Mix
    By Huijbregts in forum Autosomal (auDNA)
    Replies: 95
    Last Post: 02-13-2016, 11:43 AM
  5. Replies: 8
    Last Post: 07-06-2014, 09:02 PM

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •