Page 44 of 47 FirstFirst ... 344243444546 ... LastLast
Results 431 to 440 of 467

Thread: An nMonte and 4mix Guide for the Participants of the Basal-rich K7 and/or Global 10 T

  1. #431
    Registered Users
    Posts
    245
    Sex
    Location
    Tallinn
    Ethnicity
    Ukrainian
    Y-DNA
    N-FGC13372/Z16975

    Ukraine Lithuania European Union Estonia
    Ireland_EBA:Rathlin2 95.05
    Scottish:Scotland3 4.95

    Ridiculous

    That is why low component calculator predictors are worthless

  2. #432
    Registered Users
    Posts
    1,697
    Sex
    Location
    B.C.
    Ethnicity
    Métis
    Nationality
    Canadian
    Y-DNA
    R-Z198 (DF27)
    mtDNA
    T2B-T152C

    Canada England Scotland Germany France
    Quote Originally Posted by Huijbregts View Post
    @sktibo, Sorcelow
    Here are my data file and my target file.
    This works on my computer (Mac)

    Code:
    ,Ancient_North_Eurasian,Basal-rich,East_Eurasian,Oceanian,Southeast_Asian,Sub-Saharan,Villabruna-related
    Abkhasian:abh45,23.59,52.97,0,0.01,0.1,0,23.32
    Abkhasian:abh53,26.46,52.32,0.84,0,0,0,20.38
    Abkhasian:abh9,24.93,54.5,0,0,0,0,20.57
    Abkhasian:average,24.9933333,53.2633333,0.28,0.0033333,0.0333333,0,21.4233333
    Afanasievo_Bateni:RISE510,50.65,13.92,0.99,1.54,0.36,0.77,31.76
    Afanasievo_Bateni:RISE511,49.93,13.02,0.73,0.36,0.26,0.63,35.07
    Afanasievo_Bateni:average,50.29,13.47,0.86,0.95,0.31,0.7,33.415
    Afanasievo_Kuyum:RISE507,50.05,12.48,0.44,0.09,0,0.53,36.39
    Afanasievo_Kuyum:RISE508,50.81,13.53,0,0.33,0.39,0.55,34.4
    Afanasievo_Kuyum:average,50.43,13.005,0.22,0.21,0.195,0.54,35.395
    Albanian:ALB213,11.99,42.9,0.04,0.06,0.07,0,44.94
    Albanian:ALB220,11.55,43.57,0,0,0.03,0.31,44.54
    Albanian:ALB230,11.9,40.36,0.01,0,0.41,0.01,47.31
    Albanian:average,11.8133333,42.2766667,0.0166667,0.02,0.17,0.1066667,45.5966667
    Algerian:Algerian43A21,2.56,54.63,2.12,1.07,0.85,11.45,27.33
    Altai_IA:RISE601,36.82,9.68,31.62,1.29,1.16,0,19.43
    Altai_IA:RISE602,40.25,10.37,29.34,0.1,1.1,0,18.85
    Altai_IA:average,38.535,10.025,30.48,0.695,1.13,0,19.14
    Ami:NA13610,0.36,0.02,98.32,1.13,0.07,0.09,0
    AnatoliaChL:I1584,14.14,53.36,0,0,0,0.27,32.23
    Anatolia_BA:I2495,10.14,56.82,0.08,0,0.27,0.5,32.18
    Anatolia_BA:I2499,9.74,57.43,0.82,0.35,0.01,0.21,31.44
    Anatolia_BA:I2683,9.75,58.16,0.31,0,0,0.45,31.33
    Anatolia_BA:average,9.8766667,57.47,0.4033333,0.1166667,0.0933333,0.3866667,31.65
    Andamanese_Onge:ONG-14,0.53,1.47,3.21,1.74,93.04,0,0.01
    Andronovo_Kytmanovo:RISE500,31.95,19.3,0.62,0.31,0.76,0.61,46.45
    Andronovo_Kytmanovo:RISE503,30.05,21.18,0.01,0.53,0.88,0.21,47.15
    Andronovo_Kytmanovo:RISE505,33.51,17.68,1.79,0.28,0.34,0.75,45.65
    Andronovo_Kytmanovo:average,31.8366667,19.3866667,0.8066667,0.3733333,0.66,0.5233333,46.4166667
    Arab_Israel_1:GS000016206,11.17,63.92,0,0,0,0.11,24.79
    Arab_Israel_1:GS000016217,11.01,63.82,0.01,0,0,0.2,24.96
    Arab_Israel_1:GS000016885,11.72,63.43,0,0,0,0.07,24.77
    Arab_Israel_1:average,11.3,63.7233333,0.0033333,0,0,0.1266667,24.84
    ArmeniaChL:I1407,23.16,50.61,0.16,0.04,0,0.04,25.99
    ArmeniaChL:I1631,23.11,48.37,0,0.07,0,0.09,28.35
    ArmeniaChL:I1632,20.46,51.83,0.03,0.01,0,0.19,27.47
    ArmeniaChL:average,22.2433333,50.27,0.0633333,0.04,0,0.1066667,27.27
    Armenia_EBA:I1633,26.46,55.35,0,0,0,0.11,18.07
    Armenia_EBA:I1635,24.28,56.52,0,0.15,0,0.17,18.88
    Armenia_EBA:I1658,26.24,55.64,0,0,0,0.21,17.9
    Armenia_EBA:average,25.66,55.8366667,0,0.05,0,0.1633333,18.2833333
    Armenia_MLBA:I1656,27.88,47.43,0,0,0.05,0.28,24.35
    Armenian:arm10,18.74,58.27,0,0,0.53,0,22.46
    Armenian:arm20,21.77,56.34,0,0,0,0,21.89
    Armenian:arm5,17.87,58.75,0,0,0,0.02,23.37
    Armenian:average,19.46,57.7866667,0,0,0.1766667,0.0066667,22.5733333
    Ashkenazi_Jew:ashkenazy3e,12.16,51.55,0,0.86,0,0,35.42
    Ashkenazi_Jew:ashkenazy4w,10.46,53.28,0.01,0.01,0.01,0.11,36.14
    Ashkenazi_Jew:ashkenazy7w,10.23,54.09,0,0.01,0,0.02,35.65
    Ashkenazi_Jew:average,10.95,52.9733333,0.0033333,0.2933333,0.0033333,0.0433333,35.7366667
    Assyrian:GS000013749,18.15,60.77,0,0,0,0,21.08
    Assyrian:GS000013750,17.38,59.12,0,0,0.01,0.02,23.47
    Assyrian:GS000013751,19.7,58.41,0.06,0,0,0,21.83
    Assyrian:average,18.41,59.4333333,0.02,0,0.0033333,0.0066667,22.1266667
    Atayal:NA13604,0,0.11,99.76,0.11,0.01,0.01,0
    Austrian:Austria1,14.92,30.79,0,0.01,0,0,54.28
    Austrian:Austria2,17.83,26.4,0.55,0.01,0,0,55.22
    Austrian:Austria3,15.14,31.03,0.01,0,0.22,0,53.6
    Austrian:Austria4,14.98,31.57,0,0.01,0,0.06,53.39
    Austrian:Austria5,14.28,32.95,0,0,0,0,52.77
    Austrian:average,15.43,30.548,0.112,0.006,0.044,0.012,53.852
    Avar:GS000014405,31.77,41.69,0,0.17,0.63,0,25.74
    Avar:GS000014406,32.33,40.61,0.1,0,0.01,0,26.94
    Avar:GS000014407,30.6,41.91,0.54,0,0.48,0,26.47
    Avar:average,31.5666667,41.4033333,0.2133333,0.0566667,0.3733333,0,26.3833333
    Azeri:average,23.162,50.926,5.568,0.002,0.174,0,20.164
    Azeri:azerB59,22.86,51.76,5.92,0.01,0,0,19.45
    Azeri:azerB64,25.51,49.6,5.49,0,0.41,0,18.99
    Azeri:azerB8,21.85,53.12,4.95,0,0.17,0,19.91
    Azeri:azerE6,21.54,51.24,5.44,0,0.01,0,21.76
    Azeri:azerF111,24.05,48.91,6.04,0,0.28,0,20.71
    Azeri_Dagestan:AZR2,27.98,47.15,2.63,0.01,0,0,22.22
    Azeri_Dagestan:AZR4,25.62,50.32,1.09,0.04,0.22,0,22.71
    Azeri_Dagestan:AZR8,27.53,48.09,1.56,0.01,0,0,22.82
    Azeri_Dagestan:average,27.0433333,48.52,1.76,0.02,0.0733333,0,22.5833333
    Baalberge_MN:I0560,0.03,40.85,0,0,0,0.19,58.93
    Bajo:GS000016941,0.75,0.78,84.48,11.57,1.46,0.1,0.85
    Balochi:HGDP00052,36.23,46.24,4.06,1.91,3.39,0,8.16
    Balochi:HGDP00056,34.27,42.13,8.44,3.16,4.87,0.1,7.03
    Balochi:HGDP00058,35.16,43.39,5.66,2.5,4.01,0.06,9.22
    Balochi:average,35.22,43.92,6.0533333,2.5233333,4.09,0.0533333,8.1366667
    Barcin_N:I0707,0,54.69,0,0.07,0,0.2,45.04
    Barcin_N:I0708,0.61,54.23,0.02,0.07,0,0.27,44.79
    Barcin_N:I0709,0,54.76,0,0.05,0,0.16,45.02
    Barcin_N:I0746,0,54.54,0.09,0,0,0.29,45.08
    Barcin_N:I1583,0,56.26,0,0,0,0.29,43.45
    Barcin_N:average,0.122,54.896,0.022,0.038,0,0.242,44.676
    Bashkir:GS000016134,29.62,14.99,29.12,0.99,0.91,0,24.38
    Bashkir:GS000016276,28.67,13.68,25.5,0.03,1,0,31.12
    Bashkir:GS000019181,29.07,13.01,29.99,0.06,0.62,0,27.24
    Bashkir:average,29.12,13.8933333,28.2033333,0.36,0.8433333,0,27.58
    Basque_French:HGDP01358,5.76,33.25,0.02,0,0.1,0.01,60.85
    Basque_French:HGDP01360,5.7,29.52,0.29,0.01,0.19,0.01,64.28
    Basque_French:HGDP01362,5.32,31.79,0,0,0,0,62.87
    Basque_French:average,5.5933333,31.52,0.1033333,0.0033333,0.0966667,0.0066667,62.6666667
    Basque_Spanish:BAS22,5.62,32.15,0.02,0,0,0.05,62.16
    Basque_Spanish:BAS25,5.17,32.02,0.03,0.29,0,0.01,62.49
    Basque_Spanish:BAS27,4.88,32.05,0.02,0,0,0.03,63.02
    Basque_Spanish:average,5.2233333,32.0733333,0.0233333,0.0966667,0,0.03,62.5566667
    BattleAxe_Sweden:RISE94,24.82,24.68,0.05,0.09,0.29,0.57,49.51
    BedouinB:HGDP00607,3.53,73.76,0.9,0.72,0.51,2.26,18.32
    BedouinB:HGDP00641,6.31,71.87,0.32,0,0,1.9,19.6
    BedouinB:HGDP00651,4.82,71.38,0.46,0.25,0.42,1.76,20.91
    BedouinB:average,4.8866667,72.3366667,0.56,0.3233333,0.31,1.9733333,19.61
    Belarusian:average,19.2766667,22.48,0.79,0.11,0.3,0.0066667,57.0333333
    Belarusian:bel110c,19.39,22.92,1.27,0.05,0.04,0,56.33
    Belarusian:bel82s,19.84,22,0.07,0.28,0.11,0.02,57.67
    Belarusian:belarusian47zp,18.6,22.52,1.03,0,0.75,0,57.1
    Bell_Beaker_Germany:I0108,14.28,25.22,0.62,0.02,0.47,0.27,59.12
    Bell_Beaker_Germany:I0112,19.87,21.98,0.01,0.25,0.18,0.23,57.47
    Bell_Beaker_Germany:I1549,22.49,20.68,0.03,0.47,0.38,0.32,55.63
    Bell_Beaker_Germany:average,18.88,22.6266667,0.22,0.2466667,0.3433333,0.2733333,57.4066667
    Bengali_Bangladesh:HG03585,28.33,25.49,27.08,6,9.99,0.08,3.03
    Bengali_Bangladesh:HG03589,29.11,26.56,24.7,6.82,10.7,0.18,1.93
    Bengali_Bangladesh:HG03793,29.66,26.86,23.89,5.74,11.47,0.02,2.38
    Bengali_Bangladesh:average,29.0333333,26.3033333,25.2233333,6.1866667,10.72,0.0933333,2.4466667
    Boncuklu_N:Bon001,0,48.29,0,0,0,0,51.71
    Boncuklu_N:Bon002,1.04,49.54,0,0,0,0.01,49.41
    Boncuklu_N:Bon004,0,52.78,0,0,0,0,47.21
    Boncuklu_N:Bon005,0,49.48,0.1,0,0,0,50.41
    Boncuklu_N:average,0.26,50.0225,0.025,0,0,0.0025,49.685
    Bosnian:Bosnia1,15.69,33.3,0.03,0,0,0,50.99
    Bosnian:Bosnia2,15.88,30.95,0,0.51,0.02,0,52.63
    Bosnian:Bosnia3,16.13,33.58,0.53,0,0.02,0,49.74
    Bosnian:average,15.9,32.61,0.1866667,0.17,0.0133333,0,51.12
    Brahmin_UP:177e,33.83,31.81,12.9,3.78,6.73,0,10.94
    Brahmin_UP:BR052,33.28,30.14,15.14,4.22,6.24,0.01,10.98
    Brahmin_UP:BR084,33.76,31.65,12.89,3.57,7.62,0.01,10.5
    Brahmin_UP:average,33.6233333,31.2,13.6433333,3.8566667,6.8633333,0.0066667,10.8066667
    Brahui:HGDP00001,33.87,46.37,5.13,1.97,3.52,0.2,8.94
    Brahui:HGDP00003,34.08,47.5,5.05,1.91,3.32,0.24,7.9
    Brahui:HGDP00005,34.94,46.45,6.45,1.83,2.9,0.17,7.25
    Brahui:average,34.2966667,46.7733333,5.5433333,1.9033333,3.2466667,0.2033333,8.03
    Bulgarian:Bulgaria1,14.17,37.29,0.01,0,0.52,0,48.01
    Bulgarian:Bulgaria2,11.65,36.97,0.21,0,0.01,0,51.17
    Bulgarian:Bulgaria3,13.49,40.65,0,0.01,0,0,45.85
    Bulgarian:average,13.1033333,38.3033333,0.0733333,0.0033333,0.1766667,0,48.3433333
    Burmese:bumaBR50,12.09,4.23,75.49,2.3,5.89,0,0.01
    Burusho:HGDP00336,35.91,29.5,18.99,2.87,4.94,0,7.79
    Burusho:HGDP00338,35.66,31.85,15.54,2.31,4.83,0.04,9.76
    Burusho:HGDP00341,35.7,30.35,16.76,3.06,5.1,0.63,8.4
    Burusho:average,35.7566667,30.5666667,17.0966667,2.7466667,4.9566667,0.2233333,8.65
    Caucasus_HG:average,44.875,49.99,0.005,0.775,0.01,0.015,4.33
    Chamar:A259,31.86,26.9,20.73,7.44,10.66,0.61,1.8
    Chamar:A266,31.73,26.44,21.83,7.87,10.37,0.93,0.83
    Chamar:average,31.9566667,28.0866667,20.1533333,6.8533333,10.0166667,0.6333333,2.2966667
    Chamar:evo_40,32.28,30.92,17.9,5.25,9.02,0.36,4.26
    Chechen:average,28.59,43.2333333,1.4833333,0.06,0.03,0,26.6066667
    Chechen:ch11,27.99,42.98,1.93,0,0.05,0,27.05
    Chechen:ch34,29.43,45.68,0.89,0.18,0.04,0,23.79
    Chechen:ch55,28.35,41.04,1.63,0,0,0,28.98
    Chenchu:CHEND85,28.38,28.73,24.39,6.38,10.53,0.72,0.87
    Chenchu:CHEND90,28.32,26.67,25.42,7.58,11.06,0.64,0.31
    Chenchu:CHEND95,28.68,26.79,25.17,8.38,9.69,0.37,0.92
    Chenchu:average,28.46,27.3966667,24.9933333,7.4466667,10.4266667,0.5766667,0.7
    Chukchi:ADR00059,33.43,0,66.17,0.16,0.15,0.04,0.04
    Chuvash:Chuvash1,30.07,12.21,19.84,0,1.2,0.35,36.33
    Chuvash:Chuvash17,29.5,13.8,18.97,0.01,0.66,0,37.06
    Chuvash:Chuvash4,26.52,16.32,18.41,0.05,1.16,0,37.54
    Chuvash:average,28.6966667,14.11,19.0733333,0.02,1.0066667,0.1166667,36.9766667
    Clovis:Anzick,46.65,0,53.33,0,0.01,0,0
    Corded_Ware_Estonia:RISE00,24.29,20.31,0,1.3,0.01,0.25,53.84
    Corded_Ware_Germany:I0103,33.18,18.73,0.07,0.01,0,0.19,47.82
    Corded_Ware_Germany:I0104,32.35,19.68,0,0,0.26,0.39,47.32
    Corded_Ware_Germany:I1532,27.47,20.94,0,0.15,0,0.44,51
    Corded_Ware_Germany:average,31,19.7833333,0.0233333,0.0533333,0.0866667,0.34,48.7133333
    Cossack:average,19.4725,25.41,1.5525,0.0725,0.18,0.005,53.31
    Cossack_Kuban:GS000016186,19.21,22.66,1.37,0.02,0.06,0,56.68
    Cossack_Kuban:GS000035179,19.94,20.7,3.57,0.27,0.4,0,55.12
    Cossack_Ukrainian:GS000035238,19.75,23.41,1.07,0,0.26,0,55.52
    Cossack_Ukrainian:GS000035239,18.99,34.87,0.2,0,0,0.02,45.92
    Crete_Armenoi:I9123,11.94,43.5,0,0.98,0,0.52,43.07
    Croatian:Croatia1,15.16,31.66,0.09,0,0.04,0,53.05
    Croatian:Croatia2,16.8,31.17,0.11,0,0,0,51.91
    Croatian:Croatia3,14.79,32.63,0,0,0.01,0,52.56
    Croatian:GSM1841115,16.02,31.69,0.01,0.8,0,0,51.47
    Croatian:GSM1841129,16.2,31.44,0.24,0,0.52,0,51.6
    Croatian:average,15.794,31.718,0.09,0.16,0.114,0,52.118
    Cypriot:Cyprus21AJ19,12.08,59.9,0,0.06,0,0.02,27.93
    Cypriot:Cyprus22AJ19,9.25,57.76,0.02,0.06,0.05,0.08,32.78
    Cypriot:Cyprus24AJ19,10.31,58.22,0,0,0.06,0.05,31.35
    Cypriot:average,10.5466667,58.6266667,0.0066667,0.04,0.0366667,0.05,30.6866667
    Czech:NA15731,17.25,25.01,0.3,0.85,0.07,0,56.52
    Czech:NA15732,18.33,25.16,0.01,0,0.31,0.05,56.14
    Czech:NA15733,17.61,25.89,1.32,0,0.11,0,55.07
    Czech:average,17.73,25.3533333,0.5433333,0.2833333,0.1633333,0.0166667,55.91
    Czech_early_Slav:RISE569,20.01,25.72,0.01,0,0.19,0.52,53.56
    Dai:HGDP01315,2.35,0.74,93.41,1.53,1.97,0,0
    Druze:HGDP00557,12.22,61.69,0,0.21,0.1,0.12,25.65
    Druze:HGDP00558,12.74,62.35,0,0,0.01,0.29,24.62
    Druze:HGDP00559,12.99,60.27,0.23,0,0,0.18,26.34
    Druze:average,12.65,61.4366667,0.0766667,0.07,0.0366667,0.1966667,25.5366667
    Dutch:Netherlands1,17.11,25.79,0,0.08,0.01,0,57
    Dutch:Netherlands2,15.78,27.92,0.12,0.1,0,0,56.08
    Dutch:Netherlands3,17.14,25.26,0,0,0.01,0,57.59
    Dutch:Netherlands4,15.9,26.18,0,0,0,0,57.92
    Dutch:Netherlands5,15.62,29.18,0,0,0.01,0,55.19
    Dutch:average,16.31,26.866,0.024,0.036,0.006,0,56.756
    England_Anglo-Saxon:HS3-I0161,16.35,25.21,0,0.06,0,0.3,58.07
    England_Anglo-Saxon:NO3423,19.19,22.41,0.05,0.16,0.03,0.46,57.7
    England_Anglo-Saxon:O2-I0773,19.17,22.61,0.01,0.82,0,0.21,57.19
    England_Anglo-Saxon:average,18.2366667,23.41,0.02,0.3466667,0.01,0.3233333,57.6533333
    England_IA:HI1-I0156,18.27,25.18,0,0.1,0.02,0,56.43
    England_IA:L-I0789,15.81,26.04,0.29,0,0.24,0.22,57.41
    England_IA:M1489,17.34,25.76,0,0.29,0,0.1,56.5
    England_IA:average,17.14,25.66,0.0966667,0.13,0.0866667,0.1066667,56.78
    England_Roman:3DT16,16.28,25.12,0.18,0.37,0.35,0.28,57.43
    England_Roman:6DT18,14.83,24.83,0,0,0,0.23,60.1
    England_Roman:6DT21,19.65,25.63,0,0.41,0.02,0.37,53.92
    England_Roman:6DT22,15.91,24.92,0.11,0.01,0.73,0.2,58.12
    England_Roman:6DT23,17.32,23.7,0,0,0.08,0.57,58.33
    England_Roman:6DT3,18.89,24.63,0.73,0.17,0.02,0.22,55.34
    England_Roman:average,17.1466667,24.805,0.17,0.16,0.2,0.3116667,57.2066667
    England_Roman_outlier:3DT26,5.72,67.97,0.09,0.02,0,1.26,24.95
    English:England1,16.27,26.12,0,0.19,0.01,0,57.41
    English:England2,15.85,28.29,0,0,0,0,55.86
    English:England3,17.55,25.17,0,0.02,0.44,0,56.82
    English:average,16.5566667,26.5266667,0,0.07,0.15,0,56.6966667
    Erzya:average,23.2166667,18.79,7.1033333,0.06,0.2233333,0,50.6033333
    Erzya:mordovia10,24.17,18.66,6.77,0,0.14,0,50.26
    Erzya:mordovia3,22.55,18.05,7.26,0.16,0.09,0,51.88
    Erzya:mordovia4,22.93,19.66,7.28,0.02,0.44,0,49.67
    Eskimo_Naukan:ADR00090,36.76,0,62.02,0,1.18,0.04,0
    Esperstedt_MN:I0172,0,40.11,0,0.01,0.16,0.13,59.58
    Estonian:Est375,20.47,18.14,1.32,0.01,0.09,0.01,59.95
    Estonian:Est391,21.63,16.15,1.97,0.16,0.67,0,59.42
    Estonian:Est393,21.16,16.81,1.86,0,0.46,0,59.71
    Estonian:average,21.0866667,17.0333333,1.7166667,0.0566667,0.4066667,0.0033333,59.6933333
    Finnish:HG00183,23.61,16.57,5.66,0.72,0.86,0,52.58
    Finnish:HG00190,21.36,17.88,5.23,0,0.04,0,55.49
    Finnish:HG00266,21.55,17.04,6.11,0,0.75,0,54.55
    Finnish:average,22.1733333,17.1633333,5.6666667,0.24,0.55,0,54.2066667
    French_East:French24178,13.7,30.1,0.3,0,0.17,0.39,55.34
    French_East:French24433,12.78,30.29,0.63,0,0.14,0.44,55.71
    French_East:French24434,15.48,28.92,0,0.15,0,0.01,55.44
    French_East:average,13.9866667,29.77,0.31,0.05,0.1033333,0.28,55.4966667
    French_South:SouthFrench3326,7.29,31.53,0.47,0,0.04,0.05,60.62
    French_South:SouthFrench3947,7.71,33.32,0,0.05,0,0.02,58.9
    French_South:SouthFrench4018,6.78,32.75,0.26,0,0.61,0.02,59.58
    French_South:average,7.26,32.5333333,0.2433333,0.0166667,0.2166667,0.03,59.7
    Georgian:GS000035150,21.65,57.89,0,0,0,0,20.46
    Georgian:GS000035685,24.21,53.78,0.09,0,0.05,0,21.88
    Georgian:average,23.084,55.506,0.018,0,0.01,0.004,21.38
    Georgian:mg47,23.65,55.28,0,0,0,0,21.06
    Georgian:mg49,23.13,55.21,0,0,0,0.02,21.65
    Georgian:mg62,22.78,55.37,0,0,0,0,21.85
    German:Germany1,16.88,25.62,0.01,0,0.4,0,57.09
    German:Germany2,17.71,25.03,0,0,0.01,0,57.25
    German:Germany3,15.78,27.33,0.01,0.44,0.34,0,56.11
    German:Germany4,16.18,27.09,0,0,0.14,0,56.58
    German:Germany5,16.46,26.05,0.01,0,0,0,57.48
    German:Germany6,14.88,27.88,0.41,0,0,0.02,56.81
    German:average,16.315,26.5,0.0733333,0.0733333,0.1483333,0.0033333,56.8866667
    Gond:GS000016803,22.38,18.08,34.51,10.82,13.66,0.55,0.01
    Greece_N:I2937,0,54.32,0.3,0,0.17,0.53,44.68
    Greece_N:Klei10,0.04,54.98,0.16,0,0.02,0.17,44.64
    Greece_N:Pal7,0.01,54.02,0.38,0,0.24,0.31,45.04
    Greece_N:Rev5,0,53.44,0.12,0.22,0.03,0.34,45.85
    Greece_N:average,0.0125,54.19,0.24,0.055,0.115,0.3375,45.0525
    Greek:GREEKGRALPOP15,13.19,40.76,0.21,0,0.15,0.02,45.66
    Greek:GREEKGRALPOP16,10.72,44.38,0.19,0,0.02,0,44.69
    Greek:GREEKGRALPOP17,13.39,41.62,0.03,0.06,0,0,44.9
    Greek:average,12.4333333,42.2533333,0.1433333,0.02,0.0566667,0.0066667,45.0833333
    GujaratiA:NA20858,36.67,35.24,9.67,3.09,6.11,0,9.23
    GujaratiA:NA20862,35.85,31.08,11.35,3.68,6.6,0.01,11.43
    GujaratiA:NA20881,34.74,35.32,10.59,4.5,6.51,0.09,8.25
    GujaratiA:average,35.7533333,33.88,10.5366667,3.7566667,6.4066667,0.0333333,9.6366667
    GujaratiD:NA20899,32.26,32.55,16.21,6.62,8.86,0.07,3.44
    GujaratiD:NA20911,33.24,32.94,17.11,5.67,8.61,0.06,2.37
    GujaratiD:NA21123,33.85,33.68,16.55,5.66,8,0.08,2.18
    GujaratiD:average,33.1166667,33.0566667,16.6233333,5.9833333,8.49,0.07,2.6633333
    Han:HGDP00774,3.47,0.06,94.42,0.45,1.58,0.02,0
    Han_NChina:HGDP01287,8.69,0.68,88.71,0.66,1.26,0,0.01
    Hungarian:Hungary1,17.64,28.19,0.23,0.3,0.49,0,53.14
    Hungarian:Hungary2,17.35,30.95,0.39,0.02,0.03,0,51.25
    Hungarian:Hungary3,18.07,27.76,0.26,0,0.37,0,53.55
    Hungarian:Hungary4,17.04,27.22,0.01,0.11,0,0,55.62
    Hungarian:Hungary5,17.32,28.14,0.67,0,0.01,0,53.87
    Hungarian:Hungary6,16.72,26.87,0.68,0,0.01,0,55.73
    Hungarian:average,17.3566667,28.1883333,0.3733333,0.0716667,0.1516667,0,53.86
    Hungary_BA:I1502,9.62,24.75,0.63,0.26,0,0.39,64.36
    Hungary_BA:I1504,11.43,29.48,0.03,0.83,0,0.05,58.18
    Hungary_BA:average,10.525,27.115,0.33,0.545,0,0.22,61.27
    Hungary_CA:I1497,0.25,44.84,0.12,0.1,0,0.28,54.41
    Hungary_N:I1495,0,47.56,0,0.11,0.04,0.16,52.12
    Hungary_N:I1496,0,50.12,0.03,0,0.05,0.15,49.65
    Hungary_N:I1498,0,47.51,0,0.09,0,0.12,52.28
    Hungary_N:I1505,0.1,47.25,0,0.49,0.06,0.33,51.76
    Hungary_N:average,0.025,48.11,0.0075,0.1725,0.0375,0.19,51.4525
    Iberia_BA:ATP9,3.26,32.95,0,0.29,0.24,0.96,62.29
    Iberia_ChL:I1272,0,36.37,0.38,0,0.11,0.19,62.96
    Iberia_ChL:I1281,0,36.79,0.23,0,0.04,0.06,62.88
    Iberia_ChL:I1300,0.02,35.17,0.39,0.23,0.02,0.15,64.01
    Iberia_ChL:average,0.0066667,36.11,0.3333333,0.0766667,0.0566667,0.1333333,63.2833333
    Iberia_EN:CB13,0,45.13,0,0,0.14,0.25,54.48
    Iberia_EN:I0412,0,47.29,0,0.3,0.07,0.15,52.2
    Iberia_EN:I0413,0,43.46,0,0.07,0,0.08,56.38
    Iberia_EN:average,0,45.2933333,0,0.1233333,0.07,0.16,54.3533333
    Iberia_MN:I0406,0,37.63,0.52,0.19,0.04,0.39,61.22
    Iberia_MN:I0407,0,38.65,0,0.7,0.08,0.09,60.49
    Iberia_MN:I0408,0,36.43,0.18,0.16,0.06,0.13,63.05
    Iberia_MN:average,0,37.57,0.2333333,0.35,0.06,0.2033333,61.5866667
    Icelandic:NA15762,18.08,23.47,0.02,0,0.18,0,58.26
    Icelandic:NA15763,19.15,22.34,0.47,0.01,0,0,58.03
    Icelandic:NA15764,17.77,25.02,0,0,0.01,0.02,57.17
    Icelandic:average,18.3333333,23.61,0.1633333,0.0033333,0.0633333,0.0066667,57.82
    Iceman_MN:Iceman,0,45.31,0.19,0.66,0.03,0.68,53.13
    Igorot:GS000019907,0.14,0.12,97.34,1.11,1.13,0.11,0.05
    Ingrian:GS000016896,20.81,19.1,3.64,0.02,0.04,0,56.39
    Ingrian:GS000016897,23.87,14.18,6.72,0.07,0.47,0,54.69
    Ingrian:GS000017197,21.73,16.98,6,0.19,0.05,0,55.05
    Ingrian:average,22.1366667,16.7533333,5.4533333,0.0933333,0.1866667,0,55.3766667
    Iran_ChL:I1661,30.37,62.14,0.16,0.48,0,0.1,6.75
    Iran_ChL:I1662,25.29,64.64,0,0,0.01,0.43,9.63
    Iran_ChL:I1665,22.38,65.96,0,0,0.01,0.42,11.23
    Iran_ChL:I1674,28.81,61.94,0.01,0.01,0.3,0.47,8.45
    Iran_ChL:average,26.7125,63.67,0.0425,0.1225,0.08,0.355,9.015
    Iran_Hotu:I1293,44.29,47.74,3.93,1.05,2.99,0,0
    Iran_IA:F38,23.56,56.41,0.02,0,0.09,0.28,19.64
    Iran_LN:I1671,37.23,59.29,0.71,0.93,1.19,0.47,0.18
    Iran_N:AH4,38.42,55.71,1.29,0.78,3.35,0.32,0.13
    Iran_N:I1290,39.55,57.04,0.41,1.3,0.79,0.86,0.06
    Iran_N:I1945,42.75,52.93,1.05,0.77,2.49,0.01,0
    Iran_N:WC1,34.2,60.45,1.19,0.75,2.77,0.55,0.09
    Iran_N:average,38.73,56.5325,0.985,0.9,2.35,0.435,0.07
    Iranian_Bandari:BanII4,30.89,51.59,2.69,1.1,3.55,1.01,9.16
    Iranian_Bandari:BanII47,30.93,51.95,2.71,0.86,2.37,0.53,10.65
    Iranian_Bandari:BanII80,27.84,49.05,3.54,1.63,2.75,1.69,13.5
    Iranian_Bandari:average,29.8866667,50.8633333,2.98,1.1966667,2.89,1.0766667,11.1033333
    Iranian_Fars:IREJ-T103,27.98,54.03,2.02,0.04,0.32,0.02,15.6
    Iranian_Fars:IREJ-T111,27.13,51.2,3.21,0.09,0.45,0.09,17.83
    Iranian_Fars:IREJ-T184,26.08,53.18,0.83,0.28,1.21,0.21,18.21
    Iranian_Fars:average,27.0633333,52.8033333,2.02,0.1366667,0.66,0.1066667,17.2133333
    Iranian_Jew:average,16.7366667,62.7,0.0033333,0,0.0833333,0.0066667,20.4666667
    Iranian_Jew:iran_jew2,16.22,62.14,0,0,0.13,0,21.51
    Iranian_Jew:iran_jew3,16.25,62.5,0,0,0.12,0.02,21.1
    Iranian_Jew:iran_jew4,17.74,63.46,0.01,0,0,0,18.79
    Iranian_Lor:LORII50,23.32,55.15,1.81,0.74,0.79,0.13,18.07
    Iranian_Lor:LORII51,24.61,57.43,0.58,0.01,0.87,0.15,16.34
    Iranian_Lor:LORII52,25.58,55.03,0.47,0.43,0.63,0.04,17.82
    Iranian_Lor:average,24.5033333,55.87,0.9533333,0.3933333,0.7633333,0.1066667,17.41
    Iranian_Mazandarani:GMII29,27.17,54.79,0.95,0.13,1.27,0.06,15.64
    Iranian_Mazandarani:GMII36,29.79,54,1.45,0.04,1.16,0.07,13.49
    Iranian_Mazandarani:GMII54,27.67,55.02,2.24,0.58,1.02,0.04,13.43
    Iranian_Mazandarani:average,28.21,54.6033333,1.5466667,0.25,1.15,0.0566667,14.1866667
    Iranian_Persian:SHII72,25.94,52.07,3.73,0.01,0.51,0.25,17.49
    Iranian_Persian:SHII87,23.98,54.88,1.22,0.69,1.05,0.91,17.27
    Iranian_Persian:SHII91,25.2,53.99,1.64,0.28,0.63,0.99,17.28
    Iranian_Persian:average,25.04,53.6466667,2.1966667,0.3266667,0.73,0.7166667,17.3466667
    Iranian_Zoroastrian:T003,31.12,52.91,0.83,0.27,0.45,0.15,14.28
    Iranian_Zoroastrian:T011,30.22,52.57,0.48,0.17,0.35,0.04,16.17
    Iranian_Zoroastrian:T012,28.83,54.67,0.05,0.04,0.09,0,16.32
    Iranian_Zoroastrian:YZ019,30.46,53.06,0.35,0.02,1.15,0,14.96
    Iranian_Zoroastrian:YZ021,28.47,53.94,0,0.12,0.01,0.06,17.4
    Iranian_Zoroastrian:YZ022,28.02,53.79,0.08,0,0.4,0.04,17.68
    Iranian_Zoroastrian:average,29.52,53.49,0.2983333,0.1033333,0.4083333,0.0483333,16.135
    Iraqi_Jew:average,15.5966667,62.65,0,0.0766667,0,0,21.6733333
    Iraqi_Jew:iraq_jew1,15.93,61.84,0,0,0,0,22.23
    Iraqi_Jew:iraq_jew2,16.59,62.83,0,0,0,0,20.58
    Iraqi_Jew:iraq_jew4,14.27,63.28,0,0.23,0,0,22.21
    Ireland_EBA:Rathlin1,22.51,22.05,0.28,0.04,0.26,0,54.87
    Ireland_EBA:Rathlin2,20.08,23.04,0.21,0.19,0.43,0,56.06
    Ireland_EBA:Rathlin3,18.3,22.39,0.44,0.21,0.42,0.58,57.66
    Ireland_EBA:average,20.2966667,22.4933333,0.31,0.1466667,0.37,0.1933333,56.1966667
    Ireland_MN:Ballynahatty,0,39.5,0.17,0,0.05,0.45,59.83
    Irish:Ireland1,18.8,24.84,0.01,0.18,0.01,0,56.15
    Irish:Ireland2,16.76,24.32,0.01,0,0.01,0,58.9
    Irish:Ireland3,17.68,23.58,0.09,0,0.05,0,58.59
    Irish:Ireland4,16.06,26.14,0.01,0,0,0.08,57.71
    Irish:Ireland5,16.97,22.74,0,0,0.34,0,59.94
    Irish:average,17.254,24.324,0.024,0.036,0.082,0.016,58.258
    Italian_Abruzzo:ItalyAbruzzo16,11.74,46.41,0,0,0,0,41.85
    Italian_Abruzzo:ItalyAbruzzo20,13.56,46.16,0,0.01,0,0,40.26
    Italian_Abruzzo:ItalyAbruzzo9,11.12,48.75,0.02,0,0,0,40.11
    Italian_Abruzzo:average,12.14,47.1066667,0.0066667,0.0033333,0,0,40.74
    Italian_Bergamo:HGDP01173,8.74,38.87,0.14,0.04,0.03,0.02,52.17
    Italian_Bergamo:HGDP01174,9.76,40.48,0,0,0,0.04,49.72
    Italian_Bergamo:HGDP01177,8.18,39.18,0,0,0,0,52.63
    Italian_Bergamo:average,8.8933333,39.51,0.0466667,0.0133333,0.01,0.02,51.5066667
    Italian_Sicilian_East:EastSicilian1H,9.94,50.93,0.02,0,0.28,0,38.82
    Italian_Sicilian_East:EastSicilian4H,11.08,49.92,0,0,0,0.48,38.51
    Italian_Sicilian_East:EastSicilian9H,9.76,48.12,0.31,0.13,0.06,0.3,41.32
    Italian_Sicilian_East:average,10.26,49.6566667,0.11,0.0433333,0.1133333,0.26,39.55
    Italian_Sicilian_West:WestSicilian10H,11.55,45.56,0.01,0,0.16,0.13,42.6
    Italian_Sicilian_West:WestSicilian7H,9.26,48.64,0,0.01,0,0.39,41.69
    Italian_Sicilian_West:WestSicilian8H,9.64,47.07,0,0,0.01,0.18,43.1
    Italian_Sicilian_West:average,10.15,47.09,0.0033333,0.0033333,0.0566667,0.2333333,42.4633333
    Italian_South:SouthItalian10H,10.37,52.09,0,0,0,0,37.52
    Italian_South:SouthItalian16H,9.93,50.98,0.04,0,0,0,39.06
    Italian_South:SouthItalian3H,8.32,51.86,0,0.01,0,0.04,39.78
    Italian_South:average,9.54,51.6433333,0.0133333,0.0033333,0,0.0133333,38.7866667
    Italian_Tuscan:NA20509,9.93,43.27,0,0,0.01,0,46.79
    Italian_Tuscan:NA20761,10.72,42.32,0,0,0.02,0,46.94
    Italian_Tuscan:NA20799,8.89,42.66,0.01,0,0.05,0.06,48.35
    Italian_Tuscan:average,9.8466667,42.75,0.0033333,0,0.0266667,0.02,47.36
    Itelmen:Kor57,32.16,0,66.78,0.02,1,0,0.04
    Japanese:HGDP00748,7.83,0.03,88.7,0.7,2.7,0.03,0
    Kabardin:GS000014411,26.99,43.63,4.66,0,0.31,0,24.41
    Kabardin:GS000014412,26.29,42.68,4.83,0.01,0,0,26.19
    Kabardin:GS000014413,24.48,45.98,4.47,0,0.32,0,24.76
    Kabardin:average,25.92,44.0966667,4.6533333,0.0033333,0.21,0,25.12
    Kalash:HGDP00277,38.62,37.05,6.97,2.12,3.57,0.03,11.65
    Kalash:HGDP00281,38.74,35.02,7.69,2.27,3.39,0.38,12.51
    Kalash:HGDP00285,37.77,36.75,7.09,1.99,3.09,0.03,13.28
    Kalash:HGDP00288,37.07,37.16,7.43,3.33,2.73,0.01,12.27
    Kalash:HGDP00290,37.27,36.36,8.77,2.13,3.5,0.06,11.9
    Kalash:HGDP00298,37.89,36.74,7.37,2.53,3.25,0,12.22
    Kalash:HGDP00302,37.38,36.26,8.11,2.26,3.1,0.06,12.82
    Kalash:HGDP00307,37.27,35.98,7.96,2.34,3.14,0,13.31
    Kalash:HGDP00311,36.38,35.74,9.08,1.92,3.56,0.01,13.31
    Kalash:HGDP00313,37.34,36.79,8.3,2.76,3.39,0,11.43
    Kalash:HGDP00319,37.32,38.19,7.82,2.14,2.78,0,11.76
    Kalash:HGDP00323,37.38,37.64,7.22,2.25,2.62,0.15,12.74
    Kalash:HGDP00330,39.06,36.81,7.85,2.12,2.79,0,11.37
    Kalash:HGDP00333,37.74,36.07,6.91,2.69,3.5,0.24,12.84
    Kalash:average,37.6592857,36.6114286,7.755,2.3464286,3.1721429,0.0692857,12.3864286
    Karelia_HG:I0061,54.5,0,3.67,0,0.6,0.43,40.8
    Karelian:GS000013765,24.72,14.2,6.06,0.01,0.81,0,54.2
    Karelian:GS000016970,21.93,15.77,7.01,0.39,0.65,0.02,54.22
    Karelian:GS000035149,24.12,15.26,6.2,0.56,0.66,0,53.2
    Karelian:average,23.59,15.0766667,6.4233333,0.32,0.7066667,0.0066667,53.8733333
    Karitiana:HGDP00999,45.14,0,54.67,0,0.18,0,0.01
    Kennewick:Kennewick,44.58,0,54.52,0,0.31,0.58,0
    Ket:ket3,40.15,0,52.17,0.01,0.46,0.34,6.86
    Khanty:GS000016164,41.14,2.04,39.7,0.02,1.73,0,15.38
    Kinh_Vietnam:HG01846,3.63,0.71,91.93,0.75,2.8,0.05,0.11
    Koinanbe:GS000035255,1.58,0.01,4.71,92.23,1.11,0.37,0
    Korean:ND13299,7.58,0,90.65,0.2,1.52,0.05,0
    Kosipe:GS000035256,1.54,0.61,6.98,89.84,0.76,0.26,0
    Kotias:KK1,44.22,49.1,0.01,1.55,0,0,5.13
    Kumtepe_LN_kum4:kum4,18.97,38.23,0,3.73,0.44,0,38.64
    Kumtepe_LN_kum6:kum6,3.82,56,0.01,0.04,0,0.88,39.25
    Kurd_Feyli:ID001,25.31,54.53,0.94,0,0.02,0,19.19
    Kurd_Feyli:ID005,23.24,56.66,0.01,0,0.95,0,19.14
    Kurd_Feyli:ID008,23.87,56.77,1.98,0,0.04,0,17.34
    Kurd_Feyli:average,24.14,55.9866667,0.9766667,0,0.3366667,0,18.5566667
    Kurdish:average,22.9933333,54.54,0.7133333,0.2666667,0.5933333,0,20.8933333
    Kurdish:kurd1101,21.81,54.34,1.14,0.01,0.53,0,22.17
    Kurdish:kurd1159,24.25,55.07,0.79,0.01,0.29,0,19.59
    Kurdish:kurd1173,22.92,54.21,0.21,0.78,0.96,0,20.92
    LBK_EN:I0026,0,52.1,0.05,0.12,0,0.23,47.5
    LBK_EN:I0054,0,48.61,0,0.05,0.13,0.15,51.06
    LBK_EN:I0100,0,47.97,0,0.01,0,0.16,51.85
    LBK_EN:average,0,49.56,0.0166667,0.06,0.0433333,0.18,50.1366667
    Latvian:average,21.4633333,17.66,0.9,0.0066667,0.3533333,0.0133333,59.5933333
    Latvian:latvian22J5,22.88,16.49,0.73,0,0.67,0.03,59.2
    Latvian:latvian54H7,23.44,17.07,0.26,0.01,0.39,0,58.82
    Latvian:latvian58C8,18.07,19.42,1.71,0.01,0,0.01,60.76
    Lebanese_Christian:Lebanese10AR37,10.92,63.32,0.03,0.13,0,0,25.6
    Lebanese_Christian:Lebanese22BA23,10.71,62.94,0,0.02,0,0.06,26.28
    Lebanese_Christian:Lebanese6AQ170,12.1,60.84,0.04,0.55,0.1,0.42,25.96
    Lebanese_Christian:average,11.2433333,62.3666667,0.0233333,0.2333333,0.0333333,0.16,25.9466667
    Lebanese_Muslim:Lebanese10AQ127,11.46,61.79,0.41,0,0.14,1.41,24.79
    Lebanese_Muslim:Lebanese11AS14,10.74,60.83,0,0,0.01,0.33,28.09
    Lebanese_Muslim:Lebanese30AR21,14.09,60.27,0.94,0.8,0.62,1.26,22.02
    Lebanese_Muslim:average,12.0966667,60.9633333,0.45,0.2666667,0.2566667,1,24.9666667
    Levant_EBA:I1705,5.83,70.57,0.35,0.09,0,0.26,22.9
    Levant_EBA:I1706,5.88,71.08,0.55,0.01,0,0.45,22.03
    Levant_EBA:I1730,3.34,71.28,0.3,0.02,0,0.59,24.47
    Levant_EBA:average,5.0166667,70.9766667,0.4,0.04,0,0.4333333,23.1333333
    Levant_N:I0867,0,70.75,0.04,0.18,0.04,0.9,28.09
    Levant_N:I1699,0,69.24,0.01,0.34,0.09,0.77,29.55
    Levant_N:I1704,0,67.4,0,0,0.14,0.15,32.32
    Levant_N:average,0,69.13,0.0166667,0.1733333,0.09,0.6066667,29.9866667
    Lezgin:average,32.3166667,41.8833333,0.1266667,0.0866667,0.0566667,0,25.5266667
    Lezgin:lez25,31.04,43.3,0,0.26,0.15,0,25.25
    Lezgin:lez3,33.3,41.19,0.36,0,0.02,0,25.13
    Lezgin:lez52,32.61,41.16,0.02,0,0,0,26.2
    Libyan:LIB18,3.26,63.17,1.74,0.26,1.13,7.86,22.59
    Lithuanian:average,20.64,18.2033333,0.55,0.16,0.1333333,0,60.3133333
    Lithuanian:lithuania1,19.82,19.06,0.7,0.18,0.35,0,59.89
    Lithuanian:lithuania2,21.4,17.9,0.23,0.3,0.01,0,60.16
    Lithuanian:lithuania9,20.7,17.65,0.72,0,0.04,0,60.89
    Loschbour:Loschbour,0.02,0,1.83,1.7,2.81,0.6,93.04
    Macedonian:Macedonian10_GSM1424613,13.58,38.65,0.01,0,0,0,47.76
    Macedonian:Macedonian19_GSM1424617,15.62,36.95,0,0.01,0,0,47.42
    Macedonian:Macedonian6_GSM1424623,14.48,36.91,0.25,0,0.2,0,48.17
    Macedonian:average,14.56,37.5033333,0.0866667,0.0033333,0.0666667,0,47.7833333
    Makrani:HGDP00131,31.93,49.54,3.38,2.22,2.95,0.97,9.01
    Makrani:HGDP00133,34.37,49.43,3.13,1.35,3,0.42,8.31
    Makrani:HGDP00135,35.08,48.19,3.66,1.52,2.51,0.02,9.01
    Makrani:average,33.7933333,49.0533333,3.39,1.6966667,2.82,0.47,8.7766667
    Maltese:Malta15AM91,9.59,50.6,0.01,0.29,0,0.45,39.07
    Maltese:Malta16AM91,8.39,52.28,0.02,0.43,0.21,0.65,38.01
    Maltese:Malta17AM91,8.25,49.98,1.14,0.05,0.3,0.72,39.55
    Maltese:average,8.7433333,50.9533333,0.39,0.2566667,0.17,0.6066667,38.8766667
    Mansi:Mansi84,40.77,0.02,41.75,0,0.41,0.09,16.95
    Mansi:Mansi91,41.55,1.47,39.06,0,0.36,0.01,17.54
    Mansi:Mansi94,40.38,1.24,39.03,0.38,1.35,0.01,17.61
    Mansi:average,40.9,0.91,39.9466667,0.1266667,0.7066667,0.0366667,17.3666667
    Mari:average,31.3366667,10.37,23.2266667,0.0233333,1.03,0.38,33.6333333
    Mari:mari12,31.43,9.46,24.85,0.01,1.82,0.89,31.55
    Mari:mari3,31.22,11,24.11,0,0.33,0.09,33.24
    Mari:mari7,31.36,10.65,20.72,0.06,0.94,0.16,36.11
    Minoan_Lasithi:I0070,1.16,58.26,0,0.26,0,0.11,40.2
    Minoan_Lasithi:I0071,2.5,57,0,0,0,0.15,40.36
    Minoan_Lasithi:I0073,2.55,57.28,0,0,0,0,40.16
    Minoan_Lasithi:I0074,2.66,57.74,0.01,0.02,0,0.09,39.48
    Minoan_Lasithi:I9005,0.68,59.36,0,0,0.09,0.19,39.68
    Minoan_Lasithi:average,1.91,57.928,0.002,0.056,0.018,0.108,39.976
    Minoan_Odigitria:I9130,1.06,54.73,0,0,0,0.2,44.01
    Minoan_Odigitria:I9131,1.12,56.78,0,0,0,0,42.1
    Minoan_Odigitria:average,1.09,55.755,0,0,0,0.1,43.055
    Mixe:mixe0018,45.5,0,54.47,0,0,0.01,0.02
    Montenegrin:Montenegro11_GSM1424643,14.59,37.5,0,0,0,0,47.9
    Montenegrin:Montenegro19_GSM1424647,14.12,34.97,0.21,0.01,0,0,50.69
    Montenegrin:Montenegro5_GSM1424638,15.29,32.27,1.27,0.01,0.17,0,51
    Montenegrin:average,14.6666667,34.9133333,0.4933333,0.0066667,0.0566667,0,49.8633333
    Moroccan:MCA37,0.68,57,2.11,1.27,0.56,10.2,28.17
    Motala_HG:I0015,24.07,0,2.51,1.86,0.64,0.57,70.35
    Mycenaean:I9006,10.43,51.51,0,0,0,0.33,37.72
    Mycenaean:I9010,4.51,51.09,0.58,0.1,0,0.34,43.38
    Mycenaean:I9041,8.13,51.74,0.01,0.11,0,0.08,39.93
    Mycenaean:average,7.69,51.4466667,0.1966667,0.07,0,0.25,40.3433333
    Natufian:I1072,0.1,74.39,0.37,1.46,0.05,0.65,22.98
    Naxi:HGDP01345,8.35,0.07,87.93,0.82,2.7,0.13,0
    Nenets:nenets9,40.08,0.36,53.89,0.01,0.88,0.51,4.26
    Nenets_Forest:GS000013714,38.47,0.16,54.99,0.41,1.01,0,4.97
    Nenets_Tundra:GS000016161,38.39,0.15,55.19,0,1.15,0.1,5.01
    Nganasan:ADR00504,29.47,0,70.23,0,0.23,0.07,0
    Nordic_IA:RISE174,19.83,20.85,0.01,0,0.37,0,58.94
    Nordic_LN:RISE98,20.82,20.13,0.01,0.68,0.43,0.02,57.9
    North_Ossetian:NorthOssetia14,25.73,42.55,5.28,0,0,0,26.44
    North_Ossetian:NorthOssetia17,26.97,47.32,3.47,0,0.01,0,22.24
    North_Ossetian:NorthOssetia19,27.29,44.61,4.05,0,0.01,0,24.04
    North_Ossetian:average,26.6633333,44.8266667,4.2666667,0,0.0066667,0,24.24
    Norwegian:NOR119,17.25,24.22,0.02,0,0.13,0.06,58.32
    Norwegian:NOR124,18.03,23.57,0.07,0.41,0.38,0.15,57.4
    Norwegian:NOR126,17.99,23.46,0.01,0,0.39,0,58.15
    Norwegian:average,17.7566667,23.75,0.0333333,0.1366667,0.3,0.07,57.9566667
    Orcadian:HGDP00805,15.98,25.49,0.01,0,0.01,0,58.52
    Orcadian:HGDP00808,16.57,24.65,0.23,0.04,0.06,0,58.46
    Orcadian:HGDP00810,16.23,26.55,0,0.05,0,0,57.16
    Orcadian:average,16.26,25.5633333,0.08,0.03,0.0233333,0,58.0466667
    Palestinian:HGDP00675,11.12,62.91,0.55,0.48,0.08,1.7,23.16
    Palestinian:HGDP00677,10.64,63.45,0.01,0.72,0.15,1.98,23.04
    Palestinian:HGDP00684,9.12,63.67,0.37,0.79,0.52,2.04,23.48
    Palestinian:HGDP00686,8.68,63.49,1.47,0.31,0.6,3.31,22.15
    Palestinian:HGDP00688,10.8,60.64,1.02,0.39,0.34,2.07,24.75
    Palestinian:average,10.072,62.832,0.684,0.538,0.338,2.22,23.316
    Paniya:PNYD3,21.06,20.91,29.91,10.62,15.82,1.68,0
    Papuan:HGDP00556,0.91,0.05,2.53,96.1,0.27,0.1,0.04
    Pashtun_Afghanistan:Pashtun10_17Af,34.4,37.66,6.69,2.89,2.18,0.01,16.17
    Pashtun_Afghanistan:Pashtun2_20Af,33.78,36.73,9.69,2.23,3.33,0,14.23
    Pashtun_Afghanistan:Pashtun2_22Af,32.33,38.67,7.84,2.57,2.68,0,15.91
    Pashtun_Afghanistan:Pashtun2_8Af,33.3,37.87,7.07,1.53,4.21,0,16.02
    Pashtun_Afghanistan:average,33.4525,37.7325,7.8225,2.305,3.1,0.0025,15.5825
    Pathan:HGDP00216,34.54,37.46,9.86,2.4,4.46,0.06,11.22
    Pathan:HGDP00218,35.3,37.04,7.75,2.01,3.98,0,13.92
    Pathan:HGDP00222,36.08,37.03,9.17,2.72,4.78,0,10.22
    Pathan:HGDP00224,36.3,35.93,7.7,2.34,4.5,0.01,13.22
    Pathan:HGDP00226,34.5,38,8.64,2.42,4.07,0,12.37
    Pathan:HGDP00228,36.94,36.37,9.35,2.74,4.94,0.07,9.6
    Pathan:HGDP00230,35.68,34.68,9.25,2.96,4.83,0.01,12.59
    Pathan:HGDP00232,36.91,37.03,8.35,2.72,5.32,0.05,9.62
    Pathan:HGDP00241,35.44,37.26,6.38,1.79,5.14,0,13.97
    Pathan:HGDP00244,36.01,37.05,9.35,2.36,4.24,0.07,10.92
    Pathan:HGDP00247,35.85,37.23,8.8,2.69,5.62,0,9.81
    Pathan:HGDP00254,35.21,37.8,8.23,1.5,4.25,0.02,12.99
    Pathan:HGDP00259,36.75,37.1,8.1,1.47,3.47,0.02,13.1
    Pathan:HGDP00262,35.81,37.8,8.61,2.27,3.85,0.02,11.65
    Pathan:HGDP00264,35.49,35.12,9.8,2.86,5.56,0,11.18
    Pathan:average,35.7873333,36.86,8.6226667,2.35,4.6006667,0.022,11.7586667
    Polish:Poland4,19.39,21.76,0,0,0.01,0,58.83
    Polish:Poland5,18.62,22.64,0.23,0.17,0,0,58.34
    Polish:Polish10H,18.68,21.51,0.02,0.16,0.27,0.62,58.73
    Polish:Polish7H,19.94,23.77,0.68,0,0.17,0,55.43
    Polish:Polish8H,20.06,22.12,0.23,0.81,0.63,0,56.15
    Polish:average,19.338,22.36,0.232,0.228,0.216,0.124,57.496
    Poltavka_Grachevka:I0371,46.59,15.65,0,0.75,0.02,0.48,36.51
    Poltavka_Kutuluk:I0374,48.71,13.89,0.72,0.7,0.34,0.07,35.57
    Poltavka_Lopatino:I0440,50.17,16.08,0.01,0.25,0.24,0.14,33.1
    Poltavka_Potapovka:I0432,27.83,18.21,0.08,0.67,0.21,0.22,52.77
    Portugal_BA:MonteGato104,1.81,34.12,0.2,0.01,1.01,0.02,62.82
    Portugal_BA:TV32032,1.73,35.36,0,0.08,0,0.05,62.77
    Portugal_BA:TV3831,2.7,34.78,0.03,0.92,0,0.02,61.54
    Portugal_BA:average,2.08,34.7533333,0.0766667,0.3366667,0.3366667,0.03,62.3766667
    Portugal_LN:CabecoArruda122A,0.01,38.65,0.09,0.1,0,0.02,61.13
    Portugal_LN:CovaMoura364,0.11,38.01,0,0.39,0.14,0,61.36
    Portugal_LN:CovaMoura9B,0,37.91,0,0.23,0.01,0,61.84
    Portugal_LN:DolmenAnsiao96B,0,37.96,0,0.01,0.02,0,62.01
    Portugal_LN:average,0.03,38.1325,0.0225,0.1825,0.0425,0.005,61.585
    Portugal_MN:LugarCanto41,0,36.81,0.12,0,0.59,0.01,62.46
    Portugal_MN:LugarCanto42,0,38.17,0,0.08,0,0,61.74
    Portugal_MN:LugarCanto44,0,35.57,0.13,0.31,0.13,0,63.86
    Portugal_MN:average,0,36.85,0.0833333,0.13,0.24,0.0033333,62.6866667
    Portuguese:Portugal1,9.22,37.36,0.29,0.2,0.31,1.06,51.58
    Portuguese:Portugal2,8.41,37.9,0.01,0,0.01,0.52,53.17
    Portuguese:Portugal3,8.66,37.28,0,0.34,0.59,0.76,52.35
    Portuguese:average,8.7633333,37.5133333,0.1,0.18,0.3033333,0.78,52.3666667
    Potapovka_Utyevka:I0419,29.57,23.22,0.09,0,0.43,0.26,46.43
    Remedello_BA:RISE489,0,43.99,0.01,0,0,0.55,55.45
    Romanian:Romania14,15.72,36.9,0.33,0,0.08,0,46.98
    Romanian:Romania4,13.99,35.85,0.88,0.23,0.27,0,48.79
    Romanian:Romania9,14.59,37.01,0.75,0.35,0.14,0,47.16
    Romanian:average,14.7666667,36.5866667,0.6533333,0.1933333,0.1633333,0,47.6433333
    Russian_Kargopol:HGDP00900,22.36,20.19,3.93,0.77,0.07,0.02,52.66
    Russian_Kargopol:HGDP00901,25.34,17.7,6.62,0,0.01,0,50.34
    Russian_Kargopol:HGDP00903,22.87,18.49,6.23,0.01,0.01,0,52.39
    Russian_Kargopol:average,23.5233333,18.7933333,5.5933333,0.26,0.03,0.0066667,51.7966667
    Russian_West:GS000016796,21.55,19.78,1.3,0.07,0.59,0,56.7
    Russian_West:Russian_West1,22.52,20.23,1.93,0,0.36,0,54.96
    Russian_West:Russian_West2,21.3,21.43,1.47,0,0.65,0,55.15
    Russian_West:Russian_West3,19.36,22.4,1.46,0.17,0.18,0,56.42
    Russian_West:average,21.1825,20.96,1.54,0.06,0.445,0,55.8075
    Saami:GS000035024,30.05,6.35,20.29,0.92,0.28,0,42.1
    Saami:GS000035025,30.31,5.45,23.04,0.04,1.15,0.05,39.96
    Saami:GS000035026,27.59,7.79,21.02,0.56,0.22,0,42.81
    Saami:SD60_297,29.73,8.26,16.7,0.39,0.65,0.03,44.24
    Saami:average,29.42,6.9625,20.2625,0.4775,0.575,0.02,42.2775
    Samaritan:GSM537032,7.81,68.21,0,0.02,0.2,0,23.77
    Sardinian:HGDP00666,0.07,45.25,0,0.06,0,0.04,54.58
    Sardinian:HGDP00669,0,44.86,0.1,0.03,0.02,0.09,54.9
    Sardinian:HGDP00671,0.03,44.14,0.04,0,0,0.04,55.75
    Sardinian:average,0.0333333,44.75,0.0466667,0.03,0.0066667,0.0566667,55.0766667
    Sarmatian_Pokrovka:I0574,34.54,23.34,6.91,1.64,0.55,0.06,32.95
    Sarmatian_Pokrovka:I0575,31,19.93,8.82,0,1.63,0.12,38.5
    Satsurblia:SATP,45.53,50.88,0,0,0.02,0.03,3.53
    Saudi:SaudiA5,5.53,72.53,0.01,0,0.37,1.33,20.23
    Saudi:SaudiA7,12.58,61.79,0.29,0.08,0.02,0.67,24.57
    Saudi:SaudiA9,13.06,65.29,0.16,0.34,0.11,1.29,19.76
    Saudi:average,8.388,68.978,0.16,0.128,0.116,1.224,21.01
    Saudi:saudi1403,5.47,71.32,0.31,0.07,0.05,1.55,21.23
    Saudi:saudi1424,5.3,73.96,0.03,0.15,0.03,1.28,19.26
    Scottish:Scotland1,16.71,25.25,0.38,0,0.11,0,57.55
    Scottish:Scotland2,17.12,25.84,0,0.01,0,0,57.03
    Scottish:Scotland3,17.29,25.34,0.01,0,1.06,0,56.31
    Scottish:average,17.04,25.4766667,0.13,0.0033333,0.39,0,56.9633333
    Scythian_AldyBel:I0576,36.14,4.81,40.94,0.25,0.25,0,17.61
    Scythian_AldyBel:I0577,36.96,10.66,22.66,0,2.2,0.22,27.3
    Scythian_Pazyryk:I0562,34.29,5.63,43.56,0.67,1.55,0.5,13.8
    Scythian_Pazyryk:I0563,33.2,4.65,51.51,0.67,1.08,0.53,8.34
    Scythian_Samara:I0247,38.12,19.09,8.37,0.58,0.51,0.42,32.91
    Scythian_ZevakinoChilikta:IS2,34.37,17.99,16.46,0.47,2.8,0,27.91
    Selkup:Selkup38,40.38,0.54,50.48,0.01,0.65,0,7.94
    Sephardic_Jew:average,9.79,55.12,0.11,0.06,0.0033333,0.2333333,34.6833333
    Sephardic_Jew:sephardic1tur,11.72,53.76,0,0.14,0,0.08,34.3
    Sephardic_Jew:sephardic4tur,7.44,56.62,0.33,0.04,0,0.55,35.02
    Sephardic_Jew:sephardic8tur,10.21,54.98,0,0,0.01,0.07,34.73
    Serbian:Serbian_Serbia16_GSM1424674,15.55,32.58,1.28,0.02,0.04,0,50.53
    Serbian:Serbian_Serbia3_GSM1424677,14.8,34.19,0.02,0.01,0.07,0,50.91
    Serbian:Serbian_Serbia7_GSM1424682,14.38,34.91,0.17,0,0.62,0,49.93
    Serbian:average,14.91,33.8933333,0.49,0.01,0.2433333,0,50.4566667
    She:HGDP01334,3.58,0.04,94.85,0.34,1.16,0.03,0
    Sindhi:HGDP00167,35.16,38.94,9.6,3.72,6.15,0.31,6.13
    Sindhi:HGDP00169,34.45,37.58,10.35,3.82,6.19,0.11,7.51
    Sindhi:HGDP00171,36.57,36.86,8.45,3.55,5.49,0,9.08
    Sindhi:average,35.3933333,37.7933333,9.4666667,3.6966667,5.9433333,0.14,7.5733333
    Sintashta_Bol'shekaraganskii:RISE395,26.5,20.86,0,0.15,0,0.18,52.3
    Sintashta_Bulanovo:RISE386,28.01,21.7,0.63,0.23,0,0.11,49.32
    Sintashta_Bulanovo:RISE394,28.13,19.3,0,0,0.01,0.35,52.21
    Sintashta_Bulanovo:average,28.07,20.5,0.315,0.115,0.005,0.23,50.765
    Sintashta_Stepnoe:RISE392,28.13,18.83,0.01,0.71,0.93,0.47,50.92
    Slovakian:Slovakia118,19.54,21.68,0.01,0.96,0.72,0,57.09
    Slovakian:Slovakia150,16.94,29.13,0.29,0,0.01,0,53.63
    Slovakian:Slovakia222,17.77,28.19,0.07,0,0.34,0.06,53.57
    Slovakian:Slovakia235,18.04,28.98,0.59,0.38,0,0,52.01
    Slovakian:Slovakia85,17.79,26.77,0,0.78,0.01,0,54.65
    Slovakian:Slovakia94,18.64,26.82,0.6,0.01,0,0,53.93
    Slovakian:average,18.12,26.9283333,0.26,0.355,0.18,0.01,54.1466667
    Slovenian:Slovenian136,16.35,31.25,0.02,0.01,0,0,52.37
    Slovenian:Slovenian147,16.04,27.73,0.01,0,0.16,0,56.06
    Slovenian:Slovenian172,16.46,30.62,0.01,0,0,0,52.9
    Slovenian:Slovenian184,17.12,26.06,0,0,0,0,56.81
    Slovenian:Slovenian188,16.14,28.29,0,0,0.55,0,55.01
    Slovenian:Slovenian237,14.23,29.7,0.01,0.07,0.2,0,55.8
    Slovenian:average,16.0566667,28.9416667,0.0083333,0.0133333,0.1516667,0,54.825
    Spanish:Spain1,8.91,36.52,0.11,0,0,0.17,54.29
    Spanish:Spain2,9.72,34.68,0.01,0.04,0,0,55.55
    Spanish:Spain3,8.53,35.27,0,0,0,0.12,56.07
    Spanish:average,9.0533333,35.49,0.04,0.0133333,0,0.0966667,55.3033333
    Srubnaya_Barinovka:I0422,37.64,17.76,0.25,0.01,1.01,0.28,43.05
    Srubnaya_Barinovka:I0423,27.17,20.49,0.22,0,0.01,0.44,51.67
    Srubnaya_Barinovka:average,32.405,19.125,0.235,0.005,0.51,0.36,47.36
    Srubnaya_Novoselki:I0232,31.71,19.08,0.49,0.03,0.09,0.13,48.49
    Srubnaya_Rozhdestveno:I0234,32.46,19.3,0,0,0,0.12,48.11
    Srubnaya_Rozhdestveno:I0235,30.26,20.17,0.33,0.01,0,0.16,49.08
    Srubnaya_Rozhdestveno:average,31.36,19.735,0.165,0.005,0,0.14,48.595
    Srubnaya_Spiridonovka:I0359,28.89,19.6,0,0,0.05,0.03,51.43
    Srubnaya_Spiridonovka:I0361,33.29,17.97,0,0,0.44,0.52,47.77
    Srubnaya_Spiridonovka:I0430,29.13,20.56,0,0.01,0.5,0.3,49.5
    Srubnaya_Spiridonovka:average,30.4366667,19.3766667,0,0.0033333,0.33,0.2833333,49.5666667
    Srubnaya_Uvarovka:I0424,33.24,19.73,0,0,0.55,0.09,46.39
    Srubnaya_outlier_Spiridonovka:I0354,64.05,6.48,5.63,0.02,0.08,0.22,23.53
    Steppe_EMBA:average,49.2890476,14.2785714,0.2447619,0.377619,0.2809524,0.4109524,35.1152381
    Stuttgart:LBK380,0,50.27,0,0,0,0.04,49.68
    Surui:HGDP00832,45.47,0,53.86,0,0.64,0.02,0
    Sweden_MN:Gokhem4,1.91,39.74,0,0,0.01,0,58.34
    Swedish:Sweden1,19.77,23.07,0.26,0,0.05,0,56.86
    Swedish:Sweden2,19.01,23.43,0.03,0,0.38,0,57.16
    Swedish:Sweden3,17.89,22.34,1.89,0.19,0.02,0.02,57.64
    Swedish:Sweden4,18.12,22.55,0.03,0.38,0.29,0,58.63
    Swedish:Sweden5,16.5,23.9,0,0,0.01,0,59.6
    Swedish:average,18.258,23.058,0.442,0.114,0.15,0.004,57.978
    Swiss_French:1,13.24,31.58,0.01,0,0,0,55.17
    Swiss_French:2,13.03,31.69,0,0,0,0.1,55.17
    Swiss_French:3,12.56,29.9,0,0,0,0.12,57.42
    Swiss_French:4,12.21,31.95,0,0.02,0.37,0,55.45
    Swiss_French:5,12.65,30.8,0,0.39,0.01,0,56.15
    Swiss_French:6,12.52,31.92,0.02,0,0.08,0,55.45
    Swiss_French:7,11.92,30.62,0,0.02,0.04,0,57.4
    Swiss_French:average,12.59,31.2085714,0.0042857,0.0614286,0.0714286,0.0314286,56.03
    Swiss_German:1,13.13,32.82,0.01,0,0.66,0,53.39
    Swiss_German:2,14.21,31.82,0.01,0,0,0,53.97
    Swiss_German:3,14.95,31.32,0.1,0,0.01,0,53.62
    Swiss_German:4,15.43,30.11,0,0,0.07,0,54.38
    Swiss_German:5,14.53,31.01,0,0,0.01,0,54.46
    Swiss_German:6,14.02,32.32,0.01,0,0,0.04,53.62
    Swiss_German:7,13.34,32.3,0.36,0,0.08,0,53.92
    Swiss_German:average,14.23,31.6714286,0.07,0,0.1185714,0.0057143,53.9085714
    Swiss_Italian:1,11.02,35.71,0.01,0.84,0,0,52.42
    Swiss_Italian:2,10.87,35.25,0.01,0,0.23,0,53.64
    Swiss_Italian:3,10.92,34.99,0,0.01,0.12,0,53.97
    Swiss_Italian:4,11.37,37.68,0,0,0,0.04,50.9
    Swiss_Italian:5,11.61,39.13,0.26,0,0,0,49.01
    Swiss_Italian:6,11.06,39.05,0,0.33,0,0,49.56
    Swiss_Italian:7,10.77,37.42,0,0.04,0,0,51.76
    Swiss_Italian:average,11.0885714,37.0328571,0.04,0.1742857,0.05,0.0057143,51.6085714
    Tajik_Ishkashim:tdj252_ishkashim,36.35,32.14,9,2.01,3.09,0,17.41
    Tajik_Pomiri:average,36.3,32.71,7.19,1.2266667,2.26,0.0066667,20.3033333
    Tajik_Rushan:tdj868_rushan,35.18,33.44,6.18,0.45,2.02,0.02,22.71
    Tajik_Shugnan:tdj126_shugnan,37.37,32.55,6.39,1.22,1.67,0,20.79
    Tajik_Yaghnobi:GS000016194,32.13,36.79,7.05,0.03,1.19,0,22.8
    Tatar_Kryashen:GS000015875,21.77,21.99,12.27,0,0.29,0,43.69
    Tatar_Kryashen:GS000015876,22.57,20.68,13.54,0.66,0.04,0,42.51
    Tatar_Kryashen:GS000015877,24.67,19.65,12.81,0.49,0.5,0,41.87
    Tatar_Kryashen:average,23.0033333,20.7733333,12.8733333,0.3833333,0.2766667,0,42.69
    Tatar_Lipka:Tatar_Lipka1,23.74,21.4,21.36,0.58,0,0,32.92
    Tatar_Lipka:Tatar_Lipka2,21.66,21.91,20.1,0.23,0.43,0,35.67
    Tatar_Lipka:Tatar_Lipka3,23.09,21.34,20.75,0,1.75,0,33.07
    Tatar_Lipka:Tatar_Lipka4,24.26,21.05,22.02,0.08,0.33,0,32.26
    Tatar_Lipka:Tatar_Lipka5,22.77,19.92,22.51,0.81,0.16,0,33.84
    Tatar_Lipka:average,23.104,21.124,21.348,0.34,0.534,0,33.552
    Tepecik-Ciftlik_N:Tep002,0.98,59.28,0.14,0,0,0,39.59
    Tepecik-Ciftlik_N:Tep003,3.96,62.72,0.08,0,0,0,33.25
    Tepecik-Ciftlik_N:Tep004,0,63.15,0,0,0,0,36.84
    Tepecik-Ciftlik_N:Tep006,0.01,66.55,0,0,0,0.35,33.09
    Tepecik-Ciftlik_N:average,1.2375,62.925,0.055,0,0,0.0875,35.6925
    Tunisian:Tunisian20B4,3.58,58.03,1.89,0.81,0.77,8.73,26.2
    Turkish:Turkey1,23.12,54.34,1.91,0.01,0,0.03,20.59
    Turkish:Turkey2,22.52,54.14,0.85,0,0.23,0,22.25
    Turkish:Turkey3,22.54,46.88,7.86,0.03,0.23,0,22.46
    Turkish:Turkey4,21.35,51.18,4.57,0,0.01,0.46,22.43
    Turkish:Turkey5,19.64,50.97,4.82,0.04,0.48,0.04,24.01
    Turkish:average,21.834,51.502,4.002,0.016,0.19,0.106,22.348
    Turkish_Trabzon:Trabzon21544,18.38,56.45,0,0,0,0.02,25.15
    Turkish_Trabzon:Trabzon21557,17.93,58.85,0,0,0,0.01,23.2
    Turkish_Trabzon:Trabzon21575,15.53,57.52,0,0,0,0,26.94
    Turkish_Trabzon:average,17.28,57.6066667,0,0,0,0.01,25.0966667
    Udmurd:GS000013694,33.26,11.54,20.16,0.01,0.81,0,34.22
    Udmurd:GS000016105,32.67,14.01,19.88,0,0.77,0,32.67
    Udmurd:GS000035017,31.66,14.17,18.18,0.2,0.86,0,34.92
    Udmurd:average,32.53,13.24,19.4066667,0.07,0.8133333,0,33.9366667
    Ukrainian_East:UkrBel622,20.04,24.5,1.38,0.01,0.41,0,53.65
    Ukrainian_East:UkrBel733,19.94,23.42,0.67,0.18,0.03,0,55.76
    Ukrainian_East:UkrBel736,20.27,24.44,0.86,0.38,1.02,0,53.02
    Ukrainian_East:average,20.0833333,24.12,0.97,0.19,0.4866667,0,54.1433333
    Ukrainian_West:UkrLv228,20.31,23.62,1.19,0,1.07,0,53.8
    Ukrainian_West:UkrLv237,17.95,24.88,0.46,0.08,0.73,0,55.89
    Ukrainian_West:UkrLv240,17.53,27.56,0.44,0.63,0.01,0.53,53.3
    Ukrainian_West:average,18.5966667,25.3533333,0.6966667,0.2366667,0.6033333,0.1766667,54.33
    Ulchi:Ul39,17.09,0,82.21,0.06,0.61,0,0.02
    Unetice_Germany:I0047,20.41,24.41,0,0,0.03,0.2,54.95
    Unetice_Germany:I0116,21.46,21.51,0.98,0.06,0.21,0.36,55.42
    Unetice_Germany:I0117,18.97,22.65,0.31,0.48,0,0.12,57.47
    Unetice_Germany:average,20.28,22.8566667,0.43,0.18,0.08,0.2266667,55.9466667
    Uygur:HGDP01304,24.45,16.8,50.05,0.01,1.21,0,7.48
    Uygur:HGDP01305,24.72,16.77,48.21,0.45,1.58,0.01,8.26
    Uygur:HGDP01306,26.57,16.58,44.72,0.78,1.86,0.02,9.47
    Uygur:average,25.2466667,16.7166667,47.66,0.4133333,1.55,0.01,8.4033333
    Velamas:VELZ260,33.12,35.05,15.88,6.1,9.06,0.26,0.52
    Velamas:VELZ272,30.73,35.59,17.5,6.79,8.89,0.46,0.03
    Velamas:VELZ275,32.47,33.15,17.39,6.67,9.08,0.35,0.89
    Velamas:average,32.1066667,34.5966667,16.9233333,6.52,9.01,0.3566667,0.48
    Wichi:GS000016943,45.34,0,54.62,0,0.02,0.01,0.01
    Yamnaya-Catacomb_Ulan:RISE552,51.81,15.93,0,0.04,0.27,0.69,31.25
    Yamnaya_Ekaterinovka:I0231,50.3,13.45,0.53,0.02,1.18,0.28,34.24
    Yamnaya_Ishkinovka:I0370,50.23,11.91,0,0.35,0.31,0.62,36.57
    Yamnaya_Kurmanaevka:I0441,49.09,14.73,0.01,0.43,0.27,0,35.48
    Yamnaya_Lopatino:I0357,46.94,15.1,0,0.58,0.39,0.48,36.5
    Yamnaya_Lopatino:I0429,49.01,11.43,0.05,0.18,0.16,0.24,38.93
    Yamnaya_Lopatino:I0439,47.57,16.66,0,0.6,0.01,0.07,35.09
    Yamnaya_Lopatino:I0443,47.55,14.67,0.06,0.09,0.49,0.48,36.67
    Yamnaya_Lopatino:average,47.7675,14.465,0.0275,0.3625,0.2625,0.3175,36.7975
    Yamnaya_Luzkhi:I0438,51.37,11.96,0.01,0.63,0.9,0.16,34.97
    Yamnaya_Peshany:RISE550,46.69,16.43,0,0.17,0.28,0.53,35.9
    Yamnaya_Sukhaya_Termista:RISE240,47.47,15.51,1.28,0.01,0,0,35.73
    Yamnaya_Temrta:RISE546,52.31,13.23,0,0,0.01,0.83,33.62
    Yamnaya_Temrta:RISE547,48.51,15.86,0.31,0.46,0,0.65,34.2
    Yamnaya_Temrta:RISE548,49.31,14.41,0,0.35,0.02,0.43,35.47
    Yamnaya_Temrta:average,50.0433333,14.5,0.1033333,0.27,0.01,0.6366667,34.43
    Yemenite_Jew:YemeniteJew4667,4.95,71.52,0.53,0.75,0.52,1.61,20.13
    Yemenite_Jew:YemeniteJew4695,4.49,72.39,1.13,0.17,0.23,1.24,20.35
    Yemenite_Jew:YemeniteJew5433,4.46,71.82,0.2,0.22,0.27,1.29,21.74
    Yemenite_Jew:average,4.6333333,71.91,0.62,0.38,0.34,1.38,20.74
    Yi:HGDP01179,7.64,0.29,88.65,0.99,1.95,0.48,0

    Code:
    ,Ancient_North_Eurasian,Basal-rich,East_Eurasian,Oceanian,Southeast_Asian,Sub-Saharan,Villabruna-related
    Huijbregts,16.26,29.19,0.01,0,0,0.1,54.44
    Copied your file and it worked for some reason.. it looks the same as mine. I moved R itself into the target folder too... perhaps that had something to do with it? I've kept it separate for my other runs with G10 and K36
    Last edited by sktibo; 08-13-2017 at 06:01 PM.
    Paper trail ancestry to the best of my knowledge:
    English 28.12%, East German or Eastern European 25%, Scottish 17.96%, Irish (mostly lowland Scottish origin) 12.5%, French 8.2%, Welsh 3.125%, Native American 1.95%, and Colonial American, 3.125%, which cannot be determined with complete certainty: there is Dutch (at least 1.36%) and some English. The rest could include Spanish, Norwegian, German, and French, but these percentages would be minuscule.

  3. #433
    Registered Users
    Posts
    1,896
    Sex

    This should also be useful.

    Your ancient ancestry #1

    In particular, it's necessary to keep in mind these points:

    It’s now clear via a wide range of methods that about half of the genomes of modern-day Eastern and Northern Europeans, and up to about a quarter of the genomes of modern-day Southern Europeans, are derived from such Yamnaya-related sources. Any tests dealing with ancient European substructures that don’t, one way or another, reflect this robust inference must be considered inadequate.
    The important, but often neglected, point to keep in mind is that I designed the Global 10 to help replicate results from more reliable but technically less accessible methods, and not to challenge any generally accepted models.
    More such guides are on the way. They will rely on new ancient samples as they're published.
    Last edited by Generalissimo; 09-11-2017 at 01:50 AM.

  4. The Following 3 Users Say Thank You to Generalissimo For This Useful Post:

     Agamemnon (09-12-2017), Camulogène Rix (09-11-2017), randwulf (09-11-2017)

  5. #434
    Registered Users
    Posts
    1,896
    Sex

    Quote Originally Posted by Aha View Post
    Ireland_EBA:Rathlin2 95.05
    Scottish:Scotland3 4.95

    Ridiculous

    That is why low component calculator predictors are worthless
    Your comment is ridiculous.

    The model just reflects what is possible based on the ancient components taken into account, not what is necessarily true. Obviously, no one can really be a mixture of Ireland_EBA and a modern Scot. There's no point considering such a model.

    But in fact, considering that Ireland_EBA:Rathlin2 is a heavily eastern shifted sample, more so than modern Eastern Europeans, because it has a lot of steppe ancestry, then this model does reflect reality.

  6. The Following 2 Users Say Thank You to Generalissimo For This Useful Post:

     Agamemnon (09-12-2017), Radboud (09-12-2017)

  7. #435
    Registered Users
    Posts
    2,050
    Sex
    Location
    Torun
    Ethnicity
    Centre 75% + 25% Mazovia
    Nationality
    Pole
    Y-DNA
    R1a > M198 > YP 1337

    Poland
    Quote Originally Posted by Generalissimo View Post

    But in fact, considering that Ireland_EBA:Rathlin2 is a heavily eastern shifted sample, more so than modern Eastern Europeans, because it has a lot of steppe ancestry, then this model does reflect reality.
    I made Ward's dendrogram from K7 averages. Indeed Ireland EBA is clustered with modern Ukrainian Cossack.


  8. The Following 2 Users Say Thank You to lukaszM For This Useful Post:

     angscoire (09-11-2017), Generalissimo (09-11-2017)

  9. #436
    Registered Users
    Posts
    245
    Sex
    Location
    Tallinn
    Ethnicity
    Ukrainian
    Y-DNA
    N-FGC13372/Z16975

    Ukraine Lithuania European Union Estonia
    Quote Originally Posted by Generalissimo View Post
    Your comment is ridiculous.

    The model just reflects what is possible based on the ancient components taken into account, not what is necessarily true. Obviously, no one can really be a mixture of Ireland_EBA and a modern Scot. There's no point considering such a model.

    But in fact, considering that Ireland_EBA:Rathlin2 is a heavily eastern shifted sample, more so than modern Eastern Europeans, because it has a lot of steppe ancestry, then this model does reflect reality.
    Don't be rude. It doesn't matter for me what admixture bronze age Irish had.

    It doesn't render it less useless. Two brothers will have different matching populations in a K7 predictor. To be at least a bit informative the oracle should have had bronze age and modern populations separately.

  10. #437
    Registered Users
    Posts
    1,896
    Sex

    Quote Originally Posted by Aha View Post
    Don't be rude. It doesn't matter for me what admixture bronze age Irish had.

    It doesn't render it less useless. Two brothers will have different matching populations in a K7 predictor. To be at least a bit informative the oracle should have had bronze age and modern populations separately.
    The fact that you fail to grasp the basics doesn't make it useless. It's just your problem.

  11. #438
    Registered Users
    Posts
    245
    Sex
    Location
    Tallinn
    Ethnicity
    Ukrainian
    Y-DNA
    N-FGC13372/Z16975

    Ukraine Lithuania European Union Estonia
    Quote Originally Posted by Generalissimo View Post
    The fact that you fail to grasp the basics doesn't make it useless. It's just your problem.
    The only person who seem to have problem with my statement is you. Nonetheless, you failed to explain the reason why you think my statement is ridiculous. Instead you descend on a personal level of attack.

  12. #439
    Registered Users
    Posts
    976
    Sex
    Location
    Pennsylvania
    Ethnicity
    West European
    Nationality
    USA
    Y-DNA
    R1b-U152-Z36+FGC6511
    mtDNA
    H11a2a

    United States of America Germany England France Scotland Ireland
    Based on Generalissimo's models, I ran each family member through a version of the model that included the Siberian and the SSA reference, since we are slightly mixed, but very majority NW to Central European. I then ran a version with more out groups and a variety of HG options. For the most part, the runs were similar, though my mom's was quite a bit different with the second run choosing a different HG reference and altering all of the other references quite a bit. After each person is first the basic model and then the one with more options.

    Me:

    [1] "distance%=0.4734 / distance=0.004734"

    Barcin_N 46.05
    Yamnaya_Samara 31.25
    Hungary_HG 22.35
    Anatolia_BA 0.35

    [1] "distance%=0.4144 / distance=0.004144"

    Barcin_N 46.80
    Yamnaya_Samara 30.30
    Loschbour:Loschbour 14.95
    Motala_HG:I0014 6.65
    Ami 1.30

    Dad:

    [1] "distance%=0.4125 / distance=0.004125"

    Barcin_N 43.65
    Yamnaya_Samara 34.20
    Hungary_HG 20.80
    Nganasan 1.35

    [1] "distance%=0.3898 / distance=0.003898"

    Barcin_N 43.40
    Yamnaya_Samara 35.85
    Bichon:Bichon 15.30
    Hungary_HG 3.75
    Nganasan 1.00
    Ulchi 0.70

    Mom:

    [1] "distance%=0.5976 / distance=0.005976"

    Hungary_HG 31.1
    Anatolia_BA 26.4
    Yamnaya_Samara 22.5
    Barcin_N 19.9

    [1] "distance%=0.5503 / distance=0.005503"

    Yamnaya_Samara 31.4
    Barcin_N 31.1
    Bichon:Bichon 24.6
    Anatolia_BA 12.9

    Wife:

    [1] "distance%=0.4694 / distance=0.004694"

    Barcin_N 42.6
    Yamnaya_Samara 39.8
    Hungary_HG 17.6

    [1] "distance%=0.4694 / distance=0.004694"

    Barcin_N 42.6
    Yamnaya_Samara 39.8
    Hungary_HG 17.6

    Father in law:

    [1] "distance%=0.5886 / distance=0.005886"

    Barcin_N 42.95
    Yamnaya_Samara 27.85
    Hungary_HG 27.25
    Nganasan 1.20
    Yoruba 0.75

    [1] "distance%=0.5746 / distance=0.005746"

    Barcin_N 44.75
    Yamnaya_Samara 26.10
    Motala_HG:I0014 13.95
    Bichon:Bichon 13.80
    Nganasan 0.85
    Yoruba 0.55

  13. The Following 2 Users Say Thank You to randwulf For This Useful Post:

     Agamemnon (09-12-2017), Radboud (09-13-2017)

  14. #440
    Gold Member Class
    Posts
    2,756
    Sex
    Ethnicity
    Jewish & British
    Y-DNA
    J1-YSC234 (Z18271+)
    mtDNA
    J1c5

    Israel Israel Jerusalem United Kingdom England Scotland Isle of Man
    My mother gets the following fits:

    [1] "distance%=0.5467 / distance=0.005467"

    Barcin_N 39.9
    Yamnaya_Samara 34.8
    Bichon:Bichon 25.3

    [1] "distance%=0.5605 / distance=0.005605"

    Barcin_N 39.4
    Yamnaya_Samara 34.9
    Villabruna:I9030 25.7

    [1] "distance%=0.5814 / distance=0.005814"

    Barcin_N 39.2
    Yamnaya_Samara 32.0
    Hungary_HG 22.1
    Iberia_HG:I0585 6.6

    [1] "distance%=0.5856 / distance=0.005856"

    Barcin_N 40.0
    Yamnaya_Samara 31.5
    Hungary_HG 28.4

    [1] "distance%=0.5998 / distance=0.005998"

    Barcin_N 39.4
    Yamnaya_Samara 35.2
    Loschbour:Loschbour 18.9
    Iberia_HG:I0585 6.5


    Which really isn't in line with what the English and Orcadian references get.
    ᾽Άλλο δέ τοι ἐρέω, σὺ δ᾽ ἐνὶ φρεσὶ βάλλεο σῇσιν:
    κρύβδην, μηδ᾽ ἀναφανδά, φίλην ἐς πατρίδα γαῖαν
    νῆα κατισχέμεναι: ἐπεὶ οὐκέτι πιστὰ γυναιξίν.


    -Αγαμέμνων; H Οδύσσεια, Ραψωδία λ

  15. The Following 3 Users Say Thank You to Agamemnon For This Useful Post:

     Principe (09-12-2017), Radboud (09-12-2017), randwulf (09-12-2017)

Page 44 of 47 FirstFirst ... 344243444546 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Davidski's Basal-rick K7 + Global 10 Genetic Map Results
    By khanabadoshi in forum Autosomal (auDNA)
    Replies: 824
    Last Post: 10-09-2017, 03:49 AM
  2. Replies: 327
    Last Post: 03-29-2017, 07:24 PM
  3. Replies: 6
    Last Post: 03-02-2016, 01:00 PM
  4. An alternative for 4Mix
    By Huijbregts in forum Autosomal (auDNA)
    Replies: 95
    Last Post: 02-13-2016, 11:43 AM
  5. Replies: 8
    Last Post: 07-06-2014, 09:02 PM

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •